What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 795 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor146
Provoke Interstellar Incident97
Gateway, Historical Research93
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane69
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite67
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict66
Survey New World63
Investigate Maquis Activity53
Investigate Destruction49
Torga IV, Strained Negotiations44
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 795 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time790348
Adopted Authority591332
Moral Choice557328
Secret Identity524278
The Weak Will Perish506291
An Issue of Trust502320
Timescape468324
Chula: The Chandra448274
Personal Duty414262
Polywater Intoxication402283
Top 10 draw cards
(across 795 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties579283
These Are The Voyages413151
Tacking Into the Wind384259
Surprise Party346249
At What Cost?260107
Tozara'Kesh21982
Christening215112
Emergency Transport Unit213132
Alvera Tree Ritual184184
Uninvited17391


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck273
   60 - 6961
   70 - 7989
   80 - 8999
   90 - 99132
   100 - 109103
   110 - 11952
   120 - 12932
   130 - 13917
   140 - 14911
   150 - 1593
   160 - 1694
   170 - 1792
   180 - 1891
   190 > 1990
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2193
   220 - 2292
   230 > 2690
   270 - 2791
Largest Dilemma Pile181
   20 - 29121
   30 - 39245
   40 - 49123
   50 - 5973
   60 - 6913
   70 - 795
   80 - 891
   90 - 991
   100 - 1097
   110 > 1790
   180 - 1891
Largest Draw Deck273
   35 - 44192
   45 - 54227
   55 - 64134
   65 - 7452
   75 - 8441
   85 - 9412
   95 - 1044
   105 - 1145
   115 > 1640
   165 - 1741
   175 > 2040
   205 - 2141
   215 > 2640
   265 - 2741


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs557
Total attached decks330
Total known tournament winner HQs96
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks871517.24%58813.79%
Bajoran Decks31516.13%14214.29%
Borg Decks26311.54%10110%
Cardassian Decks2129.52%900%
Dominion Decks491122.45%17317.65%
Ferengi Decks1700%900%
Klingon Decks45715.56%29413.79%
Romulan Decks331030.3%12541.67%
TNG Decks59915.25%32412.5%
DS9-Earth Decks7114.29%400%
TOS Decks26311.54%1516.67%
DS9 Decks461328.26%31722.58%
Terok Nor Decks10220%500%
Voyager Decks21628.57%9333.33%
Maquis Decks21628.57%13323.08%
Starfleet Decks2514%1516.67%
Non-Aligned Decks1200%500%
Relativity Decks24520.83%12216.67%
Hell's Heart Decks6116.67%200%