What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 849 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor165
Gateway, Historical Research102
Provoke Interstellar Incident90
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane64
Survey New World63
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict62
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite62
Investigate Destruction57
Investigate Maquis Activity52
Torga IV, Strained Negotiations51
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 849 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time866379
Adopted Authority625341
Moral Choice585340
The Weak Will Perish569321
An Issue of Trust531327
Secret Identity520278
Timescape517352
Infestation49028
Chula: The Chandra444272
Personal Duty442276
Top 10 draw cards
(across 849 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties568280
Tacking Into the Wind464316
These Are The Voyages403148
Surprise Party330228
Christening267131
Emergency Transport Unit243150
At What Cost?22898
Tozara'Kesh22789
Alvera Tree Ritual198198
Uninvited198102


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck273
   60 - 6960
   70 - 79108
   80 - 89131
   90 - 99142
   100 - 10991
   110 - 11950
   120 - 12930
   130 - 13917
   140 - 14912
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1696
   170 - 1792
   180 - 1891
   190 > 2090
   210 - 2194
   220 > 2390
   240 - 2491
   250 > 2690
   270 - 2791
Largest Dilemma Pile100
   20 - 29147
   30 - 39267
   40 - 49126
   50 - 5978
   60 - 6911
   70 - 799
   80 - 891
   90 > 990
   100 - 1099
Largest Draw Deck273
   35 - 44212
   45 - 54266
   55 - 64130
   65 - 7440
   75 - 8438
   85 - 9412
   95 - 1045
   105 - 1146
   115 > 1440
   145 - 1541
   155 > 1840
   185 - 1941
   195 > 2640
   265 - 2741


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs607
Total attached decks363
Total known tournament winner HQs104
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks29517.24%13215.38%
Borg Decks2428.33%10110%
Cardassian Decks26415.38%1000%
Dominion Decks441022.73%15320%
Ferengi Decks1800%600%
Klingon Decks581017.24%28414.29%
Romulan Decks33927.27%12541.67%
TNG Decks661218.18%33515.15%
DS9-Earth Decks6116.67%400%
TOS Decks30516.67%1417.14%
DS9 Decks511223.53%28725%
Terok Nor Decks14321.43%700%
Voyager Decks24416.67%7114.29%
Maquis Decks25832%13323.08%
Starfleet Decks3213.13%1715.88%
Non-Aligned Decks18211.11%500%
Relativity Decks27414.81%12216.67%
Hell's Heart Decks6116.67%100%