What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 762 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor147
Gateway, Historical Research96
Provoke Interstellar Incident83
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict62
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane56
Survey New World53
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite52
Starbase 718, Investigate Cryosatellite38
Investigate Destruction38
Brute Force37
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 762 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time721314
Adopted Authority510292
Secret Identity489259
Moral Choice487282
An Issue of Trust419271
Chula: The Chandra405252
The Weak Will Perish403242
Timescape375275
Personal Duty359227
Polywater Intoxication340228
Top 10 draw cards
(across 762 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties546261
These Are The Voyages369135
Tacking Into the Wind328211
Surprise Party318238
At What Cost?300125
Tozara'Kesh21077
Christening20194
Emergency Transport Unit172107
Uninvited17184
Grav-Plating Trap17177


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck273
   60 - 6962
   70 - 7967
   80 - 8999
   90 - 99111
   100 - 10989
   110 - 11962
   120 - 12925
   130 - 13910
   140 - 1497
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1691
   170 - 1791
   180 - 1891
   190 - 1991
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2190
   220 - 2292
   230 > 2690
   270 - 2791
Largest Dilemma Pile181
   20 - 29114
   30 - 39220
   40 - 49118
   50 - 5950
   60 - 698
   70 - 798
   80 > 890
   90 - 992
   100 - 1091
   110 > 1790
   180 - 1891
Largest Draw Deck273
   35 - 44186
   45 - 54217
   55 - 64105
   65 - 7470
   75 - 8426
   85 - 949
   95 - 1046
   105 - 1142
   115 > 1240
   125 - 1341
   135 > 1640
   165 - 1741
   175 > 2040
   205 - 2141
   215 > 2640
   265 - 2741


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs578
Total attached decks341
Total known tournament winner HQs98
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks961414.58%41512.2%
Bajoran Decks3339.09%1000%
Borg Decks30516.67%8112.5%
Cardassian Decks29413.79%300%
Dominion Decks46919.57%15320%
Ferengi Decks2129.52%9111.11%
Klingon Decks49612.24%23417.39%
Romulan Decks401127.5%11327.27%
TNG Decks59813.56%13215.38%
DS9-Earth Decks10110%500%
TOS Decks21314.29%1317.69%
DS9 Decks27622.22%16425%
Terok Nor Decks16318.75%600%
Voyager Decks18633.33%8337.5%
Maquis Decks16318.75%600%
Starfleet Decks39512.82%19315.79%
Non-Aligned Decks10110%100%
Relativity Decks20525%600%
Hell's Heart Decks13323.08%100%