What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 620 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Liberation44
Observe Ritual43
Reported Activity43
Research Devastating Attack43
Espionage Mission42
Investigate Derelict41
Evade Borg Vessel41
Cloaked Mission40
Study Rare Phenomenon39
Expose Covert Supply38
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 620 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End230228
Rules of Obedience215167
Denevan Neural Parasites160147
Quantum Leap176145
Cytherians172142
Jol Yichu'!137123
Friendly Fire134122
Edo Probe132103
Medical Crisis113100
Gomtuu Shock Wave10898
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 620 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists275275
Q's Tent190189
Tribunal of Q187187
Q's Tent: Civil War180180
Alternate Universe Door168167
Temporal Conduit155155
Quantum Incursions230147
Assign Support Personnel136136
Temporal Micro-Wormhole120120
Battle Bridge Door119119
Top 10 draw cards
(across 620 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door243137
Space-Time Portal139112
Captain's Log112112
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer138110
Lower Decks110110
Going to the Top177100
Masaka Transformations11699
Defiant Dedication Plaque9898
Temporal Investigations7878
Vulcan Mindmeld16077


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck408
   60 - 6936
   70 - 7935
   80 - 8962
   90 - 9956
   100 - 10953
   110 - 11957
   120 - 12951
   130 - 13926
   140 - 14927
   150 - 15912
   160 - 16912
   170 - 1796
   180 - 1894
   190 - 1991
   200 - 2092
   210 - 2191
   220 - 2292
   230 - 2391
   240 - 2491
   250 > 2790
   280 - 2891
   290 > 3990
   400 - 4091


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs537
Total attached decks317
Total known tournament winner HQs89
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks1000%500%
Borg Decks15213.33%700%
Cardassian Decks14321.43%7228.57%
Dominion Decks15426.67%4250%
Federation Decks581424.14%27725.93%
Ferengi Decks1218.33%00
Hirogen Decks17423.53%10440%
Imperial Starfleet Decks7114.29%400%
Kazon Decks6116.67%3133.33%
KCA Decks15426.67%10110%
Klingon Decks39820.51%2114.76%
Maquis Decks11436.36%3266.67%
Non-Aligned Decks17635.29%9555.56%
Romulan Decks15320%300%
Starfleet Decks22522.73%700%
Terran Decks8225%200%
Vidiian Decks200%00
Vulcan Decks31929.03%13430.77%