What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 650 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Espionage Mission45
Liberation45
Repair Mission45
Fissure Research44
Expose Covert Supply43
Control Plague42
Study Rare Phenomenon41
Evade Borg Vessel41
Cloaked Mission40
Alter Records40
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 650 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End232232
Rules of Obedience172133
Friendly Fire140130
Denevan Neural Parasites125118
Cytherians126108
Jol Yichu'!110106
Gomtuu Shock Wave113104
The Cloud10795
Edo Probe11393
Hippocratic Oath10992
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 650 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists279279
Tribunal of Q208208
Q's Tent: Civil War199199
Q's Tent183182
Quantum Incursions284173
Assign Support Personnel162162
Alternate Universe Door157155
Battle Bridge Door125125
Temporal Conduit124124
Temporal Micro-Wormhole120117
Top 10 draw cards
(across 650 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks141140
Ready Room Door243136
Captain's Log120119
Space-Time Portal131101
Masaka Transformations9998
Defiant Dedication Plaque9693
Medical Kit8987
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer14686
Going to the Top15080
HQ: Secure Homeworld8778


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck408
   60 - 6939
   70 - 7930
   80 - 8949
   90 - 9958
   100 - 10970
   110 - 11945
   120 - 12952
   130 - 13936
   140 - 14928
   150 - 15911
   160 - 16910
   170 - 1794
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1991
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2191
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 > 3990
   400 - 4091


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs588
Total attached decks344
Total known tournament winner HQs97
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks15426.67%6233.33%
Borg Decks1500%1100%
Cardassian Decks2129.52%12216.67%
Dominion Decks10660%4250%
Federation Decks621219.35%46715.22%
Ferengi Decks900%00
Hirogen Decks16425%10220%
Imperial Starfleet Decks200%00
Kazon Decks500%300%
KCA Decks17952.94%14857.14%
Klingon Decks39410.26%2328.7%
Maquis Decks11654.55%6583.33%
Non-Aligned Decks13323.08%9333.33%
Romulan Decks19421.05%8112.5%
Starfleet Decks21523.81%15213.33%
Terran Decks7571.43%5360%