What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 619 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Espionage Mission67
Cloaked Mission42
Reported Activity41
Mine Dilithium39
Alter Records38
Liberation38
Expose Covert Supply37
Repair Mission32
Free Orion Slaves32
Orb Negotiations31
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 619 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End213209
Friendly Fire151127
Rules of Obedience163119
Gomtuu Shock Wave121106
Cytherians116100
Denevan Neural Parasites10391
Medical Crisis9985
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow12082
Founder Secret9381
The Cloud8781
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 619 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists230230
Tribunal of Q202202
Q's Tent: Civil War182182
Alternate Universe Door157155
Assign Support Personnel140140
Q's Tent130130
Quantum Incursions200121
Temporal Micro-Wormhole120113
Space-Time Portal112107
Battle Bridge Door104104
Top 10 draw cards
(across 619 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Captain's Log113113
Ready Room Door234111
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer181107
Lower Decks109107
Space-Time Portal11994
HQ: Secure Homeworld10894
Masaka Transformations9890
Going to the Top18588
Defiant Dedication Plaque9188
Medical Kit7066


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck1318
   60 - 6943
   70 - 7926
   80 - 8931
   90 - 9953
   100 - 10961
   110 - 11933
   120 - 12943
   130 - 13942
   140 - 14927
   150 - 15910
   160 - 1695
   170 - 1796
   180 - 1893
   190 - 1994
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2191
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 2990
   300 - 3092
   310 > 3590
   360 - 3691
   370 > 4890
   490 - 4991
   500 > 13090
   1310 - 13191


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs539
Total attached decks292
Total known tournament winner HQs99
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks26623.08%9333.33%
Borg Decks500%200%
Cardassian Decks21419.05%7228.57%
Dominion Decks1218.33%200%
Federation Decks581424.14%22627.27%
Ferengi Decks1000%00
Hirogen Decks18527.78%600%
Imperial Starfleet Decks500%00
Kazon Decks11327.27%5120%
KCA Decks6233.33%3266.67%
Klingon Decks33618.18%800%
Maquis Decks4250%11100%
Non-Aligned Decks13215.38%400%
Romulan Decks28621.43%7114.29%
Starfleet Decks12216.67%600%
Terran Decks8450%200%
Vidiian Decks100%00