What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 625 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Espionage Mission55
Cloaked Mission46
Liberation40
Alter Records38
Expose Covert Supply35
Repair Mission34
Free Orion Slaves34
Orb Negotiations33
Control Plague32
Evade Borg Vessel31
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 625 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End216214
Friendly Fire151129
Rules of Obedience156115
Cytherians120102
Denevan Neural Parasites10399
Gomtuu Shock Wave10496
The Cloud9686
Hippocratic Oath10285
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow11581
The Arsenal: Divided10680
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 625 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists245245
Tribunal of Q188188
Q's Tent: Civil War168168
Q's Tent153153
Alternate Universe Door150147
Assign Support Personnel142142
Quantum Incursions216133
Temporal Micro-Wormhole128119
Battle Bridge Door105105
Space-Time Portal10299
Top 10 draw cards
(across 625 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks120119
Ready Room Door208112
Captain's Log109108
Space-Time Portal12898
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer16590
Masaka Transformations9487
HQ: Secure Homeworld9180
Defiant Dedication Plaque7976
Going to the Top14674
Medical Kit7269


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck363
   60 - 6939
   70 - 7931
   80 - 8943
   90 - 9950
   100 - 10967
   110 - 11935
   120 - 12948
   130 - 13938
   140 - 14926
   150 - 1596
   160 - 1695
   170 - 1794
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1992
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2191
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 2990
   300 - 3091
   310 > 3590
   360 - 3691


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs571
Total attached decks337
Total known tournament winner HQs99
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks17529.41%5240%
Borg Decks700%500%
Cardassian Decks1616.25%500%
Dominion Decks5120%100%
Federation Decks44818.18%32515.63%
Ferengi Decks400%00
Hirogen Decks13430.77%600%
Imperial Starfleet Decks400%00
Kazon Decks7228.57%200%
KCA Decks13753.85%9777.78%
Klingon Decks26311.54%9111.11%
Maquis Decks7457.14%4375%
Non-Aligned Decks13215.38%600%
Romulan Decks24520.83%7114.29%
Starfleet Decks19526.32%14214.29%
Terran Decks5360%3266.67%