What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 636 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Study Rare Phenomenon49
Liberation47
Research Devastating Attack45
Repair Mission44
Fissure Research43
Reported Activity42
Evade Borg Vessel40
Expose Covert Supply39
Investigate Derelict38
Cloaked Mission38
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 636 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End225222
Rules of Obedience190151
Denevan Neural Parasites154141
Cytherians158128
Jol Yichu'!132127
Friendly Fire132125
Quantum Leap149123
Spatial Rift124107
Gomtuu Shock Wave112104
The Cloud117103
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 636 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists295295
Tribunal of Q207207
Q's Tent194193
Q's Tent: Civil War188188
Quantum Incursions250157
Temporal Conduit156156
Assign Support Personnel154154
Alternate Universe Door145145
Defend Homeworld121121
Battle Bridge Door121121
Top 10 draw cards
(across 636 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door266153
Lower Decks137137
Captain's Log125124
Defiant Dedication Plaque103103
Space-Time Portal127100
Masaka Transformations107100
Going to the Top18094
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer12593
Nanoprobe Resuscitation62782
Medical Kit7878


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck408
   60 - 6931
   70 - 7930
   80 - 8957
   90 - 9961
   100 - 10961
   110 - 11960
   120 - 12950
   130 - 13932
   140 - 14923
   150 - 15910
   160 - 16910
   170 - 1793
   180 - 1894
   190 > 1990
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2192
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 > 2790
   280 - 2891
   290 > 3990
   400 - 4091


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs565
Total attached decks345
Total known tournament winner HQs97
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks800%300%
Borg Decks1500%900%
Cardassian Decks13215.38%9222.22%
Dominion Decks10550%4250%
Federation Decks631523.81%39923.08%
Ferengi Decks800%00
Hirogen Decks13215.38%9222.22%
Imperial Starfleet Decks5120%400%
Kazon Decks4125%3133.33%
KCA Decks14750%12650%
Klingon Decks391025.64%2229.09%
Maquis Decks11545.45%4375%
Non-Aligned Decks15426.67%9333.33%
Romulan Decks16212.5%700%
Starfleet Decks22522.73%10220%
Terran Decks9555.56%5360%
Vidiian Decks100%00
Vulcan Decks800%200%