What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Cloaked Mission58
Espionage Mission44
Alter Records43
Liberation41
Avert Solar Implosion37
Insurrection36
Reported Activity36
Investigate Derelict35
Observe Ritual35
Expose Covert Supply35
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End226224
Rules of Obedience195150
Quantum Leap172134
Cytherians156134
Denevan Neural Parasites143129
Friendly Fire142125
Jol Yichu'!116102
Edo Probe12093
Medical Crisis10391
Gomtuu Shock Wave9589
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists252252
Q's Tent188188
Tribunal of Q174174
Q's Tent: Civil War159159
Alternate Universe Door156155
Temporal Conduit143143
Temporal Micro-Wormhole127125
Assign Support Personnel122122
Quantum Incursions163112
Defend Homeworld108108
Top 10 draw cards
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door210114
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer132111
Masaka Transformations143107
Going to the Top182101
Space-Time Portal11899
Lower Decks9591
Kivas Fajo - Collector41987
Captain's Log8583
Defiant Dedication Plaque8181
HQ: Secure Homeworld8274


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck444
   60 - 6953
   70 - 7943
   80 - 8960
   90 - 9949
   100 - 10960
   110 - 11952
   120 - 12938
   130 - 13918
   140 - 14924
   150 - 15911
   160 - 1697
   170 - 1796
   180 - 1893
   190 - 1992
   200 - 2092
   210 > 2190
   220 - 2292
   230 - 2392
   240 - 2491
   250 > 3290
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3890
   390 - 3991
   400 > 4390
   440 - 4491


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs521
Total attached decks291
Total known tournament winner HQs93
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks7114.29%300%
Borg Decks10220%200%
Cardassian Decks12216.67%100%
Dominion Decks10110%200%
Federation Decks40615%10330%
Ferengi Decks8225%00
Hirogen Decks15213.33%6233.33%
Imperial Starfleet Decks3133.33%00
Kazon Decks7114.29%2150%
KCA Decks9222.22%500%
Klingon Decks26830.77%800%
Maquis Decks7114.29%100%
Non-Aligned Decks13323.08%6233.33%
Romulan Decks17423.53%200%
Starfleet Decks27933.33%500%
Terran Decks1000%100%
Vidiian Decks200%00
Vulcan Decks361336.11%12433.33%