What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 782 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor140
Gateway, Historical Research88
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict65
Provoke Interstellar Incident63
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane49
Survey New World41
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite41
Brute Force36
Intercept Renegade34
Evacuate Colony33
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 782 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time622277
Adopted Authority444255
Moral Choice440262
Secret Identity404210
An Issue of Trust384239
Personal Duty374246
Timescape345246
Chula: The Chandra333209
In Development316199
Polywater Intoxication309207
Top 10 draw cards
(across 782 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties517244
These Are The Voyages307120
Tacking Into the Wind302185
Surprise Party295218
At What Cost?243103
Christening19086
Tozara'Kesh17866
Uninvited17390
Grav-Plating Trap16074
Alvera Tree Ritual155155


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck221
   60 - 6979
   70 - 7962
   80 - 8993
   90 - 9999
   100 - 10984
   110 - 11957
   120 - 12923
   130 - 13910
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1593
   160 - 1691
   170 > 1790
   180 - 1893
   190 - 1992
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2190
   220 - 2291
Largest Dilemma Pile181
   20 - 29119
   30 - 39211
   40 - 49109
   50 - 5944
   60 - 6910
   70 - 795
   80 > 890
   90 - 994
   100 > 1190
   120 - 1292
   130 > 1790
   180 - 1891
Largest Draw Deck205
   35 - 44201
   45 - 54194
   55 - 64115
   65 - 7465
   75 - 8419
   85 - 945
   95 - 1046
   105 - 1142
   115 > 1240
   125 - 1341
   135 > 1540
   155 - 1642
   165 > 2040
   205 - 2141


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs516
Total attached decks287
Total known tournament winner HQs90
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks851416.47%2114.76%
Bajoran Decks35411.43%600%
Borg Decks26415.38%200%
Cardassian Decks34617.65%100%
Dominion Decks31619.35%500%
Ferengi Decks25416%9111.11%
Klingon Decks35411.43%500%
Romulan Decks35822.86%6116.67%
TNG Decks61711.48%500%
DS9-Earth Decks8112.5%200%
TOS Decks1119.09%400%
DS9 Decks17317.65%4125%
Terok Nor Decks18422.22%400%
Voyager Decks18316.67%7228.57%
Maquis Decks10110%200%
Starfleet Decks36719.44%9222.22%
Non-Aligned Decks11218.18%200%
Relativity Decks18527.78%500%
Hell's Heart Decks17529.41%100%