Riker Wil | Personnel | Bajoran | (Blaze of Glory - R) |
Riker Wil | Personnel | Bajoran | (Homefront III - 16 V) |
Riker Wil | Personnel | Bajoran | (Blaze of Glory - F) |
Ben Sisko | Personnel | Bajoran/Federation | (Emissary - 38 V) |
The Emissary | Personnel | Bajoran/Federation | (Away Team Pack - P) |
Kasidy Yates | Personnel | Bajoran/Non-Aligned | (Identity Crisis - 2 V) |
Eight of Eighteen | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 51 C) |
Eight of Fifteen | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 52 C) |
Eight of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Eight of Twenty | Personnel | Borg | (Q Who? - 11 V) |
Eighteen of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Eighteen of Twenty | Personnel | Borg | (Q Who? - 12 V) |
Eleven of Eighteen | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 53 C) |
Eleven of Fourteen | Personnel | Borg | (Q Who? - 13 V) |
Eleven of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Eleven of Ninety | Personnel | Borg | (Metamorphosis - 23 V) |
Eleven of Seventeen | Personnel | Borg | (Enhanced First Contact - P) |
Eleven of Twelve | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 54 C) |
First | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 56 R+) |
Five of Fourteen | Personnel | Borg | (Warp Pack: Holiday 2017 - 92 P) |
Four of Eleven | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Four of Fifty | Personnel | Borg | (Broken Bow - 44 V) |
Four of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 57 R+) |
Four of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (Homefront II - 31 V) |
Locutus of Borg | Personnel | Borg | (Fajo Collection - P) |
Locutus of Borg | Personnel | Borg | (Homefront III - 18 V) |
Nine of Fifteen | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 58 C) |
Nine of Seventeen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Nineteen of Twenty | Personnel | Borg | (Q Who? - 14 V) |
One of Fourteen | Personnel | Borg | (Q Who? - 15 V) |
Seven of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 61 R+) |
Seven of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (The Dominion - P) |
Seven of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (Reflections - CT) |
Seventeen of Eighteen | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 62 C) |
Seventeen of Seventeen | Personnel | Borg | (Nemesis - 28 V) |
Six of Eleven | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Six of Fourteen | Personnel | Borg | (Q Who? - 17 V) |
Six of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (Enhanced First Contact - P) |
Six of Ninety-Six | Personnel | Borg | (Resistance is Futile - 12 V) |
Six of Seven | Personnel | Borg | (Shades of Gray - 33 V) |
Six of Seventeen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Six of Thirteen | Personnel | Borg | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 45 C) |
Six of Twelve | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 63 C) |
Sixteen of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Ten of Fifty | Personnel | Borg | (Broken Bow - 45 V) |
Ten of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Third of Five | Personnel | Borg | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 46 R+) |
Thirteen of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Three of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Twelve of Ninety-Six | Personnel | Borg | (Resistance is Futile - 13 V) |
Two of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 66 R+) |
Two of Nine | Personnel | Borg | (Virtual Promos - 315 VP) |
Two of Nineteen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Two of Seventeen | Personnel | Borg | (First Contact - C) |
Two of Twelve | Personnel | Borg | (The Borg - 67 C) |
Human | Personnel | Cardassian | (Showdown: Four Lights - 22 V) |
Admiral Kennelly | Personnel | Cardassian/Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights - 16 V) |
Admiral Cartwright | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 34 U) |
Admiral Cartwright | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 34 V) |
Admiral Hayes | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Admiral J. P. Hanson | Personnel | Federation | (Holodeck Adventures - 64 R+) |
Admiral Janeway | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 16 P) |
Admiral Janeway | Personnel | Federation | (Homefront II - 38 V) |
Admiral Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 35 R+) |
Admiral Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Life From Lifelessness - 30 V) |
Admiral Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 35 V) |
Admiral Leyton | Personnel | Federation | (The Dominion - R) |
Admiral McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (Introductory 2-Player Game - P) |
Admiral McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 63 VP) |
Admiral Patrick | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 26 V) |
Admiral Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Introductory 2-Player Game - P) |
Admiral Riker | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 17 P) |
Admiral Riker | Personnel | Federation | (The Dominion - P) |
Admiral Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - BT) |
Admiral Ross | Personnel | Federation | (Blaze of Glory - R) |
Ahanu | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 57 V) |
Al Vermont | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 58 V) |
Alexander Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Alexander Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Alexander Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Alexander Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Alynna Nechayev | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Alynna Nechayev | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Alynna Nechayev | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Alynna Nechayev | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (Coming of Age - 8 V) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Alyssa Ogawa | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Amanda Grayson | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 36 R+) |
Amanda Grayson | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 36 V) |
Ambassador Krajensky | Personnel | Federation | (Rules of Acquisition - U) |
Andrea Brand | Personnel | Federation | (Homefront II - 40 V) |
B.G. Robinson | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 54 U) |
Banya | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 59 V) |
Barron | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 53 V) |
Benjamin Maxwell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Benjamin Maxwell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Benjamin Maxwell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Benjamin Maxwell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Benjamin Maxwell | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights Supplemental - 18 V) |
Benjamin Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - R) |
Benjamin Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Chain of Command - 2 V) |
Benjamin Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Benjamin Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary - 62 V) |
Benjamin Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 36 V) |
Beverly | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 54 V) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Nemesis - 29 V) |
Beverly Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights - 27 V) |
Beverly Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Beverly Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Bill Toddman | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 13 V) |
Bob Bennett | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 14 V) |
Bones | Personnel | Federation | (Paradise Lost - 17 V) |
Boothby | Personnel | Federation | (Holodeck Adventures - 65 R+) |
Cal Hudson | Personnel | Federation | (The Maquis - 28 V) |
Calloway | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Calloway | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Calloway | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Calloway | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Calloway | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Captain Alexander | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 15 V) |
Captain Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 64 R+) |
Captain Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 40 V) |
Captain Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Dominion - P) |
Captain Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 55 R+) |
Captain Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Chain of Command - 3 V) |
Captain Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 37 V) |
Captain Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 38 V) |
Captain Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 16 V) |
Captain Spock | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 38 R+) |
Captain Spock | Personnel | Federation | (The Sky's the Limit - 28 V) |
Captain Spock | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 38 V) |
Captain Styles | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 39 U) |
Captain Styles | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 39 V) |
Captain Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 40 R+) |
Captain Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 171 VP) |
Captain Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 40 V) |
Carol Marcus | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 41 R) |
Carol Marcus | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 41 V) |
Cavit | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 116 C) |
Chef | Personnel | Federation | (Cold Front - 27 V) |
Chief Engineer Scott | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 66 R+) |
Chief Engineer Scott | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 42 V) |
Chief Navigator Chekov | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 67 R+) |
Chief Navigator Chekov | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 43 V) |
Chief Pitcairn | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 39 V) |
Chief Surgeon McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 68 R+) |
Chief Surgeon McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 44 V) |
Christopher Hobson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Christopher Hobson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Christopher Hobson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Christopher Hobson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Christopher Pike | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 18 P) |
Christopher Pike | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 73 VP) |
Clark Terrell | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 42 U) |
Clark Terrell | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 42 V) |
Colonel West | Personnel | Federation | (Paradise Lost - 18 V) |
Comm Officer Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 69 R+) |
Comm Officer Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 45 V) |
Commander Chekov | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 43 R+) |
Commander Chekov | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 43 V) |
Commander Kyle | Personnel | Federation | (Paradise Lost - 19 V) |
Commander Rand | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 44 R) |
Commander Rand | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 44 V) |
Commander Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (Paradise Lost - 20 V) |
Commander Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Introductory 2-Player Game - P) |
Commander Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 45 R+) |
Commander Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 45 V) |
Commander Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (Paradise Lost - 21 V) |
Commodore Decker | Personnel | Federation | (20th Anniversary Collection - 8 V) |
Commodore Stone | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 40 V) |
Crewman Bredahl | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 38 V) |
Crewman Peart | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 39 V) |
Crewman Wilson | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 70 C) |
Crewman Wilson | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 46 V) |
D.C. Franklin | Personnel | Federation | (The Sky's the Limit - 29 V) |
Daniel Kwan | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 55 V) |
Darian Wallace | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Darian Wallace | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Darian Wallace | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Darian Wallace | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Darian Wallace | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights Supplemental - 19 V) |
Data and Geordi | Personnel | Federation | (Enhanced Premiere - 2 P) |
David Marcus | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 46 R) |
David Marcus | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 46 V) |
Davies | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 57 V) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (The Borg - 69 R+) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 64 VP) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 58 V) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Deanna Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights - 29 V) |
Demora Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 47 U) |
Demora Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 47 V) |
Dexter Remmick | Personnel | Federation | (Life From Lifelessness - 31 V) |
Dmitri Valtane | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 48 U) |
Dmitri Valtane | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 48 V) |
Donald Varley | Personnel | Federation | (Blaze of Glory - R) |
Dorian Collins | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 27 V) |
Dr. Boyce | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 41 V) |
Dr. Chapel | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 49 R+) |
Dr. Chapel | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 49 V) |
Dr. Christopher | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 59 V) |
Dr. Farallon | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 71 R) |
Dr. Fitzgerald | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 119 C) |
Dr. La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Dr. La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Dr. La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Dr. La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Dr. McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 56 UR) |
Dr. McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 50 R+) |
Dr. McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 49 VP) |
Dr. McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 40 V) |
Dr. McCoy | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 50 V) |
Dulmer | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 57 R+) |
Edward Jellico | Personnel | Federation | (Holodeck Adventures - 67 R+) |
Edward Jellico | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights - 30 V) |
Elizabeth Lense | Personnel | Federation | (Rules of Acquisition - R) |
Enrique Muniz | Personnel | Federation | (Blaze of Glory - R) |
Enrique Muniz | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary: Supplemental - 55 V) |
Ensign Caggiano | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 41 V) |
Ensign Chagwiza | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 42 V) |
Ensign Chekov | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 58 R+) |
Ensign Davis | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 72 C) |
Ensign Davis | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 47 V) |
Ensign Gaffney | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 73 C) |
Ensign Gaffney | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 48 V) |
Ensign Jameson | Personnel | Federation | (Straight and Steady - 25 V) |
Ensign Kjolholm | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 43 V) |
Ensign O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 59 R+) |
Eric Pressman | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Eric Pressman | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Eric Pressman | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Eric Pressman | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Farrell | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 44 V) |
First Officer Spock | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 74 UR) |
First Officer Spock | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 50 VP) |
First Officer Spock | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 49 V) |
Fleet Admiral Morrow | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 18 V) |
Fleet Admiral Shanthi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Fleet Admiral Shanthi | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Fleet Admiral Shanthi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Fleet Admiral Shanthi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Fleet Admiral Shanthi | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Foster | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 28 V) |
Gates | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights - 31 V) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 74 VP) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 60 V) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights Supplemental - 21 V) |
George Primmin | Personnel | Federation | (Rules of Acquisition - R) |
George Sanders | Personnel | Federation | (The Maquis - 29 V) |
Gibson | Personnel | Federation | (Q Continuum - C) |
Gibson | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Gideon Seyetik | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 19 P) |
Gideon Seyetik | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary: Supplemental - 56 V) |
Giusti | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Giusti | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Giusti | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Giusti | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Graham Davis | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Hannah Bates | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Hannah Bates | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Hannah Bates | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Hannah Bates | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Harry Kim | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 120 R) |
Hawk | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - U) |
Henreid | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 52 C) |
Henreid | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 52 V) |
Herbert | Personnel | Federation | (Warp Pack: Emissary - 66 P) |
Hiram Roth | Personnel | Federation | (Warp Pack: Holiday 2017 - 93 P) |
Ian Andrew Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Inge Eiger | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - C) |
J. T. Esteban | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 54 U) |
J. T. Esteban | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 54 V) |
Jace Michaels | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Jace Michaels | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary: Supplemental - 58 V) |
Jace Michaels | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Jack | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 29 V) |
Jack Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Jacobson | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 55 C) |
Jacobson | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 55 V) |
Jae | Personnel | Federation | (Resistance is Futile - 14 V) |
Jake Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 75 R+) |
Jake Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary - 65 V) |
James T. Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 56 UR) |
James T. Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 51 VP) |
James T. Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 56 V) |
James Tiberius Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 76 R+) |
James Tiberius Kirk | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 50 V) |
Jean Hajar | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 30 V) |
Jean-Luc | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 56 VP) |
Jean-Luc | Personnel | Federation | (Resistance is Futile - 15 V) |
Jean-Luc and Beverly | Personnel | Federation | (Enhanced Premiere - 4 P) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Chain of Command - 4 V) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 7 VP) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - UR) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation: Supplemental - 19 V) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 82 VP) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 163 VP) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Nemesis - 31 V) |
Jenna D'Sora | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Jenna D'Sora | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Jenna D'Sora | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Jenna D'Sora | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Jim Shimoda | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 203 VP) |
John Harriman | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 57 R+) |
John Harriman | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 83 VP) |
John Harriman | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 57 V) |
Joseph Carey | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 121 C) |
Joseph Travis | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - C) |
Julian Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - R) |
Julian Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Julian Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary - 66 V) |
Julian Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 46 V) |
K'Ehleyr | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
K'Ehleyr | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
K'Ehleyr | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
K'Ehleyr | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Karen Farris | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 31 V) |
Karen Loews | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Katherine Pulaski | Personnel | Federation | (Q Continuum - R) |
Katherine Pulaski | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 32 V) |
Kathryn Janeway | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 122 R) |
Kathryn Janeway | Personnel | Federation | (Chain of Command - 5 V) |
Kathryn Janeway | Personnel | Federation | (The Sky's the Limit - 30 V) |
Keiko O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (Q Continuum - R) |
Keogh | Personnel | Federation | (The Dominion - R) |
Keogh | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary: Supplemental - 59 V) |
Kosinski | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 61 V) |
Lauren | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 33 V) |
Leah Brahms | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Leah Brahms | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Leah Brahms | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Leah Brahms | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Lewis Zimmerman | Personnel | Federation | (Holodeck Adventures - 69 R+) |
Lian T'su | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 62 V) |
Lieutenant Ballard | Personnel | Federation | (Warp Pack: Emissary - 67 P) |
Lightner | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - U) |
Linda Larson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Linda Larson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Linda Larson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Linda Larson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Lisa Azar | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - U) |
Lojur | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 58 C) |
Lojur | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 58 V) |
Lopez | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 63 V) |
Lt. (j.g.) Picard | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - U) |
Lt. Bailey | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 60 R+) |
Lt. Bashir | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 61 R+) |
Lt. Commander Giotto | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 42 V) |
Lt. D'Amato | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 62 U) |
Lt. Grant | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 64 C) |
Lt. Jose Tyler | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 43 V) |
Lt. Kevin Riley | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 44 V) |
Lt. Kyle | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 77 U) |
Lt. Moreau | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 78 U) |
Lt. Nagata | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 65 U) |
Lt. Palamas | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 45 V) |
Lt. Palmer | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 20 P) |
Lt. Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 66 P) |
Lt. Slater | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 20 V) |
Lt. Stiles | Personnel | Federation | (The Neutral Zone - 29 V) |
Lt. Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 67 R+) |
Lt. Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 46 V) |
Lt. Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 68 R+) |
Lt. Uhura | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 47 V) |
Lt. Watley | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 69 U) |
Lucsly | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 70 R+) |
Luther Sloan | Personnel | Federation | (Second Anthology - P) |
Marauder | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 79 C) |
Marauder | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 51 V) |
Marie Kaplan | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 34 V) |
Mark Tobiaston | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 59 C) |
Mark Tobiaston | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 59 V) |
Marlena Moreau | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 80 R+) |
Marlena Moreau | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 52 V) |
Marruu | Personnel | Federation | (The Sky's the Limit - 31 V) |
Martin | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 64 V) |
Martin Madden | Personnel | Federation | (Nemesis - 32 V) |
Martinez | Personnel | Federation | (The Sky's the Limit - 32 V) |
Matthew Dougherty | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 60 U) |
Matthew Dougherty | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 60 V) |
McKnight | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
McKnight | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
McKnight | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
McKnight | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Michael Eddington | Personnel | Federation | (The Dominion - R) |
Michael Eddington | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary: Supplemental - 60 V) |
Miles O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (Fajo Collection - P) |
Miles O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (Blaze of Glory - R) |
Miles O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary - 68 V) |
Miles O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 213 VP) |
Mitchell | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 127 U) |
Montgomery Scott | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - C) |
Montgomery Scott | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Montgomery Scott | Personnel | Federation | (Warp Pack - P) |
Morgan Bateson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Morgan Bateson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Morgan Bateson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Morgan Bateson | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Mortimer Harren | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 128 U) |
Mr. and Mrs. Troi | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 251 VP) |
Mr. Andrews | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 81 C) |
Mr. Andrews | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 53 V) |
Mr. Scott | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 71 R+) |
Mr. Scott | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 61 R+) |
Mr. Scott | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 48 V) |
Mr. Scott | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 47 V) |
Mr. Scott | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 61 V) |
Mr. Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 60 V) |
Mr. Spock | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 72 R+) |
Mr. Spock | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 122 VP) |
Mrs. O'Brien | Personnel | Federation | (Shades of Gray - 36 V) |
Naomi Wildman | Personnel | Federation | (Holodeck Adventures - 70 U) |
Neela Daren | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Neela Daren | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Neela Daren | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Neela Daren | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Nikolai Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Nikolai Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Nikolai Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Nikolai Rozhenko | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Niles | Personnel | Federation | (The Maquis - 30 V) |
Nilz Baris | Personnel | Federation | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 73 U) |
Norah Satie | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Norah Satie | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Norah Satie | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Norah Satie | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Number One | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 48 V) |
Nurse Chapel | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 83 R+) |
Obarakeh | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - C) |
Patrick | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 36 V) |
Paul Porter | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Paulson | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary - 69 V) |
Pavel Chekov | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 21 V) |
Paxton Reese | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Peter Preston | Personnel | Federation | (Second Star to the Right - 22 V) |
Professor Sisko | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 61 V) |
Rachel Garrett | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Rager | Personnel | Federation | (Q Continuum - U) |
Rager | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Raymond Boone | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 22 P) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (The Borg - 72 UR) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 129 VP) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Reginald Barclay | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Richard Castillo | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - U) |
Richard Daystrom | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 49 V) |
Richard Galen | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Richard Galen | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Richard Galen | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Richard Galen | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Richard Wilkins | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - C) |
Riley Shepard | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 46 V) |
Robert DeSoto | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 23 P) |
Robert DeSoto | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation: Supplemental - 20 V) |
Robin Lefler | Personnel | Federation | (Q Continuum - U) |
Rollins | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 130 U) |
Sam Lavelle | Personnel | Federation | (Holodeck Adventures - 71 C) |
Samantha Wildman | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 132 R) |
Samuel T. Cogley | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 50 V) |
Sarah Shaw | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 62 V) |
Sarina | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 47 V) |
Sarita Carson | Personnel | Federation | (Blaze of Glory - C) |
Sarita Carson | Personnel | Federation | (Emissary: Supplemental - 61 V) |
Sarita Carson | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Security Chief Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 85 R+) |
Security Chief Sulu | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 55 V) |
Sergey and Helena | Personnel | Federation | (Life From Lifelessness - 32 V) |
Seth Matthews | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 48 V) |
Seth Mendoza | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation - 65 V) |
Shelby | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Shelby | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation: Supplemental - 21 V) |
Shelby | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Shelby | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Shelby | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Simon Tarses | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Simon Tarses | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Simon Tarses | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Simon Tarses | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Smiley | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 86 R+) |
Smiley | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 56 V) |
Sonya Gomez | Personnel | Federation | (Q Continuum - U) |
Spock | Personnel | Federation | (Introductory 2-Player Game - P) |
Spock | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 1 VP) |
Spock | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation: Supplemental - 23 V) |
St. John Talbot | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 63 U) |
St. John Talbot | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 63 V) |
Stoichkov | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover - 63 V) |
Suzanne Dumont | Personnel | Federation | (Resistance is Futile - 16 V) |
Tahglio | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 65 C) |
Tahglio | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 65 V) |
Taitt | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - C) |
Taitt | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - C) |
Taitt | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - C) |
Taitt | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - C) |
Taitt | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Taitt | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights Supplemental - 22 V) |
Tamal | Personnel | Federation | (The Maquis - 31 V) |
Tasha Yar | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Tasha Yar | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Tasha Yar | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Tasha Yar | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Tasha Yar - Alternate | Personnel | Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Tasha Yar - Alternate | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Tasha Yar - Alternate | Personnel | Federation | (The Next Generation: Supplemental - 24 V) |
Taylor Moore | Personnel | Federation | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Thomas McClure | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - U) |
Thomas McClure | Personnel | Federation | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Thomas Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Thomas Riker | Personnel | Federation | (The Maquis - 32 V) |
Thomas Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Thomas Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Thomas Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Tim Watters | Personnel | Federation | (Metamorphosis - 49 V) |
Toby Russell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - U) |
Toby Russell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Toby Russell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Toby Russell | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Toby Russell | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights Supplemental - 23 V) |
Tom Paris | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 136 R) |
Tom Paris | Personnel | Federation | (The Maquis - 33 V) |
Transporter Chief Kyle | Personnel | Federation | (Mirror, Mirror - 87 U) |
Transporter Chief Kyle | Personnel | Federation | (Crossover: Supplemental - 57 V) |
Vanderberg | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 51 V) |
Vash | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Vash | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Vash | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Vash | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Voight | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 67 C) |
Voight | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 67 V) |
Wesley Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
Wesley Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Homefront III - 21 V) |
Wesley Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Wesley Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Wesley Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Wesley Crusher | Personnel | Federation | (Nemesis - 33 V) |
Willard Decker | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 68 R+) |
Willard Decker | Personnel | Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 68 V) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere - R) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (First Contact - R) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Chain of Command - 6 V) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (The Sky's the Limit - 33 V) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Federation | (Showdown: Four Lights - 32 V) |
William Telfer | Personnel | Federation | (Voyager - 139 C) |
Yeoman Colt | Personnel | Federation | (The Cage - 52 V) |
Yeoman Rand | Personnel | Federation | (All Good Things - 24 P) |
Yeoman Rand | Personnel | Federation | (Virtual Promos - 116 VP) |
Yeoman Vaughn | Personnel | Federation | (Through the Looking Glass - 49 V) |
O'Brien and Kira | Personnel | Federation/Bajoran | (Virtual Promos - 324 VP) |
The Emissary | Personnel | Federation/Bajoran | (Identity Crisis - 12 V) |
Jake and Nog | Personnel | Federation/Ferengi | (Deep Space 9 - R) |
The Trois | Personnel | Federation/Ferengi | (Identity Crisis - 13 V) |
Miral Paris | Personnel | Federation/Klingon | (All Good Things - 21 P) |
Angelo Tassoni | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 68 C) |
Anhaica | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Coming of Age - 9 V) |
Ayala | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 114 C) |
B'Elanna Torres | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 115 R) |
B'Elanna Torres | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 269 VP) |
Chakotay | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 117 R) |
Hogan | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 71 C) |
Lt. McGivers | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 30 V) |
Mariah Henley | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 124 C) |
Marla Gilmore | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 125 U) |
Maxwell Burke | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 126 R) |
Noah Lessing | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 129 U) |
Rudolph Ransom | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 131 R) |
Thompson | Personnel | Federation/Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 135 C) |
Data and Picard | Personnel | Federation/Romulan | (Identity Crisis - 8 V) |
Major Rakal | Personnel | Federation/Romulan | (Identity Crisis - 10 V) |
Stefan DeSeve | Personnel | Federation/Romulan | (Identity Crisis - 11 V) |
Captain Picard | Personnel | Ferengi | (The Next Generation - 67 V) |
Leosa | Personnel | Ferengi | (Metamorphosis - 50 V) |
Nizari | Personnel | Ferengi/Bajoran | (Crossover - 64 V) |
Jake and Nog | Personnel | Ferengi/Federation | (Identity Crisis - 15 V) |
The Trois | Personnel | Ferengi/Federation | (Enhanced Premiere - 6 P) |
The Trois | Personnel | Ferengi/Federation | (Virtual Promos - 308 VP) |
Aletia | Personnel | Ferengi/Non-Aligned | (Coming of Age - 10 V) |
Aluura | Personnel | Ferengi/Non-Aligned | (Identity Crisis - 14 V) |
Janeway | Personnel | Hirogen/Klingon | (The Gift - 7 V) |
Alexander Rozhenko | Personnel | Klingon | (Metamorphosis - 51 V) |
B'Elanna Daughter of Miral | Personnel | Klingon | (Holodeck Adventures - 76 R+) |
Commander K'Ehleyr | Personnel | Klingon | (The Next Generation - 80 V) |
Geordi La Forge | Personnel | Klingon | (Nemesis - 34 V) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Klingon | (The Next Generation - 81 V) |
Jodmos | Personnel | Klingon | (Second Anthology - P) |
Jodmos | Personnel | Klingon | (Virtual Promos - 215 VP) |
Prisoner Archer | Personnel | Klingon | (Broken Bow - 61 V) |
Prisoner McCoy | Personnel | Klingon | (Second Star to the Right - 34 V) |
Spock Son of Sarek | Personnel | Klingon | (Second Star to the Right - 35 V) |
Tom Son of Owen | Personnel | Klingon | (The Gift - 9 V) |
William T. Riker | Personnel | Klingon | (The Next Generation - 89 V) |
0413-Theta | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Life From Lifelessness - 40 V) |
0413-Theta | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover: Supplemental - 69 V) |
Aaron Conor | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Coming of Age - 19 V) |
Amaros | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Amaros | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Emissary: Supplemental - 69 V) |
Arachnia | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 82 R+) |
Aranty | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 23 V) |
B'Elanna | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 101 R+) |
Balok | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Mirror, Mirror - 100 U) |
Barash | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 83 R) |
Barry Waddle | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 85 R+) |
Berlingoff Rasmussen | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Beverly and Will | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Enhanced Premiere - 1 P) |
Bill Samuels | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 35 V) |
Buster Kincaid | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 84 R) |
Calandra | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Rules of Acquisition - C) |
Captain Chakotay | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 102 R+) |
Captain Proton | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 85 R+) |
Carol Marcus | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Life From Lifelessness - 42 V) |
Carri | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Terran Empire - 33 V) |
Clark Terrell | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 24 V) |
Commander Chekov | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 25 V) |
Dacres | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Coming of Age - 21 V) |
Dala | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 100 P) |
David Marcus | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Life From Lifelessness - 43 V) |
Deputy Rozhenko | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 90 U) |
Devinoni Ral | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere - U) |
Devinoni Ral | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Devinoni Ral | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Devinoni Ral | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
Devinoni Ral | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Trouble with Tribbles Starter Decks - S) |
Dixon Hill | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 91 UR) |
Dr. Cochrane | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Terran Empire - 34 V) |
Dr. Soong | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Fajo Collection - P) |
Dr. Soong | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 85 VP) |
Durango | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 94 R+) |
E'Lis | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Cold Front - 33 V) |
Errol | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover - 68 V) |
Excalbian Genghis | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 48 V) |
Excalbian Green | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 49 V) |
Excalbian Lincoln | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 51 V) |
Fennim | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 103 R) |
Frederick La Rouque | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (20th Anniversary Collection - 13 V) |
Gabriel Bell | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 327 VP) |
Galen | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - R) |
Galen | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Reflections - SR) |
Gary Seven | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 54 V) |
Guron | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover - 69 V) |
Hagath | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Rules of Acquisition - R) |
Haon Obst | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Terran Empire - 35 V) |
Ira Graves | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - R) |
Ishara Yar | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere - U) |
Ishara Yar | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - U) |
Ishara Yar | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - U) |
Ishara Yar | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - U) |
J'Onn | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures - 95 U) |
J'Onn | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 95 V) |
Jaheel | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Jaya | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Cold Front - 35 V) |
Jenice Manheim | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - U) |
Joachim | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures - 96 R) |
Joachim | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 96 V) |
Joaquin | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 56 V) |
John Watson | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 99 R+) |
Jonathan Archer | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Cold Front - 36 V) |
Joran | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Equilibrium - 6 V) |
Julian Bashir | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 325 VP) |
Kalita | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Deep Space 9 - C) |
Kalita | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Emissary: Supplemental - 71 V) |
Kalita | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 37 V) |
Kareen Brianon | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - U) |
Karyn Berlin | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Warp Pack: Holiday 2017 - 96 P) |
Kasidy Yates | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 38 V) |
Kathleen Tonell | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (First Contact - U) |
Kathleen Tonell | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Homefront III - 27 V) |
Khan | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures - 97 R+) |
Khan | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 96 VP) |
Khan | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 97 V) |
Khan Noonien Singh | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 57 V) |
Kjott | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 26 V) |
Kobb | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 39 V) |
Kurros | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Voyager - 165 R) |
Lakanta | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Alternate Universe - U) |
Lansor | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 106 U) |
Leila Kalomi | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Cage - 55 V) |
Liam Bilby | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 89 U) |
Lily | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 101 R) |
Lily Sloane | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (First Contact - R) |
Macias | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 41 V) |
Madam Pulaski | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 103 U) |
Malik | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 30 VP) |
Marauder | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover - 70 V) |
Mas'ud | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures - 99 C) |
Mas'ud | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 99 V) |
McKay | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover - 71 V) |
Miramanee | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Cage - 57 V) |
Miss Kendra | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 27 V) |
Mortal Q | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - R) |
Mortal Quinn | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Trial Never Ended - 4 V) |
Mr. Sisko | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Mirror, Mirror - 104 R+) |
Mr. Sisko | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover: Supplemental - 71 V) |
Nick Locarno | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - R) |
Odo | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 90 R+) |
Odo | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 216 VP) |
P'Chan | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Borg - 112 U) |
Paul Manheim | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - R) |
Pennett | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 28 V) |
Persis | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Homefront III - 28 V) |
Professor Scott | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 29 V) |
Professor Scott | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 303 VP) |
Professor Sisko | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Mirror, Mirror - 105 R+) |
Professor Sisko | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover: Supplemental - 72 V) |
Qatai | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Cage - 58 V) |
Raakin | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Cold Front - 40 V) |
Rebecca Sullivan | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 43 V) |
Reide | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 44 V) |
Rishon | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Shades of Gray - 46 V) |
Roberta Lincoln | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (A Private Little War - 58 V) |
Rybak | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Engage - 37 V) |
Samuel Clemens | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Q Continuum - U) |
Santos | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 45 V) |
Sarod | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures - 104 C) |
Sarod | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 104 V) |
Secret Agent Julian Bashir | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 113 R+) |
Secret Agent Julian Bashir | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 107 VP) |
Seven of Nine | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 134 VP) |
Sfreett | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Paradise Lost - 31 V) |
Shankar | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Maquis - 47 V) |
Smiley | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 147 VP) |
Smiley | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Crossover - 73 V) |
The Bellboy | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Shades of Gray - 47 V) |
The Twin Mistresses of Evil | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Holodeck Adventures - 118 U) |
Thomas Paris | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Mirror, Mirror - 107 R) |
Thomas Paris | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (First Anthology - P) |
Torias | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Equilibrium - 8 V) |
Vash | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Life From Lifelessness - 46 V) |
Vash | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Next Generation - 94 V) |
Vina | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Shades of Gray - 49 V) |
Wajahut | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures - 107 C) |
Wajahut | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 107 V) |
Wyatt Earp | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Mirror, Mirror - 108 U) |
Yedrin Dax | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Equilibrium - 9 V) |
Yint | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (The Trouble with Tribbles - 93 C) |
Zefram Cochrane | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (First Contact - R) |
Zefram Cochrane | Personnel | Non-Aligned | (Virtual Promos - 80 VP) |
Kasidy Yates | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Bajoran | (Rules of Acquisition - R) |
Baroner | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (A Private Little War - 46 V) |
Dr. Gillian Taylor | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (The Motion Pictures - 92 R+) |
Dr. Gillian Taylor | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (Virtual Promos - 172 VP) |
Dr. Gillian Taylor | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (The Motion Pictures Remastered - 92 V) |
Riley Frazier | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (The Borg - 114 R+) |
Seven of Nine | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (Voyager - 171 R) |
Seven of Nine | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (Virtual Promos - 316 VP) |
Will Riker | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Federation | (The Next Generation - 95 V) |
Aluura | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Ferengi | (Rules of Acquisition - R) |
Sarda | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Ferengi | (Metamorphosis - 55 V) |
Arik Soong | Personnel | Non-Aligned/Starfleet | (Cold Front - 32 V) |
Ambassador Spock | Personnel | Romulan | (Engage - 39 V) |
Jean-Luc Picard | Personnel | Romulan | (Engage - 41 V) |
Mr. Spock | Personnel | Romulan | (The Neutral Zone - 44 V) |
Sela | Personnel | Romulan | (Premiere - R) |
Sela | Personnel | Romulan | (Life From Lifelessness - 47 V) |
Sela | Personnel | Romulan | (Reflections - SR) |
Sela | Personnel | Romulan | (Premiere (Collector's Tin) - R) |
Sela | Personnel | Romulan | (Premiere Beta (WB95) - R) |
Sela | Personnel | Romulan | (Premiere Alpha (WB94) - R) |
Shinzon | Personnel | Romulan | (Chain of Command - 8 V) |
Young Shinzon | Personnel | Romulan | (Nemesis - 46 V) |
Centurion Kirk | Personnel | Romulan/Federation | (Virtual Promos - 70 P) |
Centurion Kirk | Personnel | Romulan/Federation | (The Neutral Zone - 41 V) |
Data and Picard | Personnel | Romulan/Federation | (Enhanced Premiere - 3 P) |
Major Rakal | Personnel | Romulan/Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Major Rakal | Personnel | Romulan/Federation | (Reflections - SR) |
Stefan DeSeve | Personnel | Romulan/Federation | (Alternate Universe - R) |
Admiral Black | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 36 V) |
Amanda Cole | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 68 V) |
Burrows | Personnel | Starfleet | (Homefront II - 52 V) |
Callaghan | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 69 V) |
Captain Forrest | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 37 V) |
Charles Tucker III | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 45 P) |
Charles Tucker III | Personnel | Starfleet | (Homefront II - 53 V) |
Charles Tucker III | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 5 V) |
Chief Engineer Tucker | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 38 V) |
Comm Officer Sato | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 40 V) |
Comm Officer Sato | Personnel | Starfleet | (Virtual Promos - 69 P) |
Commander Archer | Personnel | Starfleet | (Virtual Promos - 164 VP) |
Commander Archer | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 41 V) |
Corporal Scott | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 43 V) |
Crewman Biggs | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 44 V) |
Dallas | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 39 V) |
Danica Erickson | Personnel | Starfleet | (Life From Lifelessness - 49 V) |
Daniel Leonard | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 40 V) |
Elizabeth Cutler | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 46 P) |
Elizabeth Cutler | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 6 V) |
Emory Erickson | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 47 P) |
Emory Erickson | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 7 V) |
Ensign Guerrero | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 49 V) |
Ensign Kelby | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 50 V) |
Ensign Tamara | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Neutral Zone - 51 V) |
Erika Hernandez | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 42 V) |
Ethan Novakovich | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 48 P) |
Ethan Novakovich | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 8 V) |
Fiona McKenzie | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 70 V) |
Gannet Brooks | Personnel | Starfleet | (20th Anniversary Collection - 15 V) |
Garrid | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 43 V) |
Hideaki Chang | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 71 V) |
Hoshi Sato | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 49 P) |
Hoshi Sato | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 44 V) |
Hoshi Sato | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 9 V) |
Jeffrey Pierce | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 45 V) |
Jeremiah Hayes | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 72 V) |
Jeremiah Hayes | Personnel | Starfleet | (Virtual Promos - 198 VP) |
Jeremy Lucas | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 50 P) |
Jeremy Lucas | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 10 V) |
John Frederick Paxton | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 73 V) |
Jonathan Archer | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 51 P) |
Jonathan Archer | Personnel | Starfleet | (Homefront III - 32 V) |
Jonathan Archer | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 74 V) |
Jonathan Archer | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 11 V) |
Kelby | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 75 V) |
Major Reed | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 51 V) |
Malcolm Reed | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 52 P) |
Malcolm Reed | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 46 V) |
Malcolm Reed | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 12 V) |
Markus Forbes | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 76 V) |
Maxwell Forrest | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 53 P) |
Maxwell Forrest | Personnel | Starfleet | (Virtual Promos - 101 VP) |
Maxwell Forrest | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 77 V) |
Maxwell Forrest | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 13 V) |
McDermott | Personnel | Starfleet | (Straight and Steady - 47 V) |
Nathan Samuels | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 78 V) |
Nelson Kemper | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 79 V) |
Private Brown | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 52 V) |
Private Palmer | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 53 V) |
Sascha Money | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 81 V) |
Sean Hawkins | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 82 V) |
Sergeant Mayweather | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 54 V) |
Sergeant Moreno | Personnel | Starfleet | (The Terran Empire - 55 V) |
Stewart Rivers | Personnel | Starfleet | (Broken Bow - 83 V) |
Travis Mayweather | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection - 56 P) |
Travis Mayweather | Personnel | Starfleet | (Homefront II - 54 V) |
Travis Mayweather | Personnel | Starfleet | (Enterprise Collection Remastered - 16 V) |
Daniels | Personnel | Starfleet/Non-Aligned | (Straight and Steady - 41 V) |
Charles Tucker III | Personnel | Vulcan/Starfleet | (Live Long and Prosper - 32 V) |
Jonathan Archer | Personnel | Vulcan/Starfleet | (Live Long and Prosper - 33 V) |