What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 836 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor166
Gateway, Historical Research89
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict75
Survey New World61
Provoke Interstellar Incident55
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane49
Kressari Rendezvous47
Q's Planet, Enticing Diversion47
Deneb Approach, Exploratory Quandary45
Brute Force36
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 836 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time579262
Chula: The Chandra459259
Timescape429292
Infestation42231
The Weak Will Perish407224
Adopted Authority379224
An Issue of Trust374241
Dereliction of Duty357172
Intimidation350236
In Development350220
Top 10 draw cards
(across 836 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties514249
Tacking Into the Wind385223
These Are The Voyages369142
Surprise Party303236
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain186146
Tozara'Kesh17867
At What Cost?17471
Christening17190
Emergency Transport Unit168108
The Enemy of My Enemy16269


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck322
   60 - 6973
   70 - 7980
   80 - 89120
   90 - 9989
   100 - 109101
   110 - 11959
   120 - 12943
   130 - 13921
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1691
   170 - 1791
   180 > 3190
   320 - 3291
Largest Dilemma Pile131
   20 - 29125
   30 - 39238
   40 - 49125
   50 - 5969
   60 - 6913
   70 - 791
   80 - 892
   90 > 1290
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck255
   35 - 44189
   45 - 54184
   55 - 64134
   65 - 7490
   75 - 8427
   85 - 9412
   95 - 10411
   105 - 1142
   115 > 1240
   125 - 1341
   135 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs547
Total attached decks294
Total known tournament winner HQs112
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks581729.31%10110%
Bajoran Decks24937.5%500%
Borg Decks27414.81%6116.67%
Cardassian Decks281242.86%9333.33%
Dominion Decks41921.95%100%
Ferengi Decks14535.71%100%
Klingon Decks50816%300%
Romulan Decks34617.65%3266.67%
TNG Decks52917.31%3133.33%
DS9-Earth Decks13215.38%00
TOS Decks28310.71%300%
DS9 Decks33721.21%2150%
Terok Nor Decks23626.09%100%
Voyager Decks19842.11%100%
Maquis Decks5240%00
Starfleet Decks28621.43%6116.67%
Non-Aligned Decks17211.76%100%
KCA Decks27414.81%100%
Relativity Decks18422.22%500%
Hell's Heart Decks17529.41%300%