What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 956 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor172
Gateway, Historical Research105
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict91
Survey New World75
Provoke Interstellar Incident65
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane63
Avert Danger46
Kressari Rendezvous45
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite44
Jupiter, Test Experimental Engine43
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 956 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time728335
Chula: The Chandra494268
The Weak Will Perish483267
Timescape469323
Adopted Authority447275
An Issue of Trust406256
Polywater Intoxication396302
Intimidation395269
Moral Choice386264
In Development378236
Top 10 draw cards
(across 956 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties500259
These Are The Voyages487188
Tacking Into the Wind440274
Surprise Party355270
Emergency Transport Unit223135
Tozara'Kesh22184
Christening211107
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain208157
At What Cost?20483
Bridge Officer's Test175100


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck180
   60 - 6981
   70 - 79112
   80 - 89125
   90 - 99115
   100 - 109117
   110 - 11961
   120 - 12937
   130 - 13919
   140 - 1494
   150 - 1592
   160 > 1690
   170 - 1792
   180 - 1891
Largest Dilemma Pile85
   20 - 29141
   30 - 39285
   40 - 49149
   50 - 5965
   60 - 699
   70 > 790
   80 - 892
Largest Draw Deck120
   35 - 44211
   45 - 54239
   55 - 64167
   65 - 7474
   75 - 8427
   85 - 9410
   95 - 1049
   105 - 1142
   115 - 1241


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs565
Total attached decks317
Total known tournament winner HQs109
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks1192621.85%621219.35%
Bajoran Decks18633.33%9111.11%
Borg Decks19421.05%6233.33%
Cardassian Decks25520%1218.33%
Dominion Decks45817.78%9111.11%
Ferengi Decks800%400%
Klingon Decks611829.51%18633.33%
Romulan Decks30516.67%5240%
TNG Decks671014.93%2229.09%
DS9-Earth Decks7342.86%2150%
TOS Decks27414.81%8112.5%
DS9 Decks30310%1119.09%
Terok Nor Decks20420%500%
Voyager Decks14321.43%5120%
Maquis Decks7114.29%500%
Starfleet Decks29517.24%1000%
Non-Aligned Decks23417.39%300%
KCA Decks32618.75%6116.67%
Relativity Decks16637.5%7342.86%
Hell's Heart Decks21419.05%8225%