What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 830 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor162
Gateway, Historical Research88
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict81
Provoke Interstellar Incident49
Brute Force43
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane38
Kressari Rendezvous37
Caretaker's Array37
Survey New World36
Starbase 718, Investigate Cryosatellite34
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 830 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time520240
Adopted Authority440251
Moral Choice432275
The Weak Will Perish402226
Infestation37918
Secret Identity365198
Personal Duty363244
In Development360218
An Issue of Trust350216
Chula: The Chandra350203
Top 10 draw cards
(across 830 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties611308
Surprise Party350253
Tacking Into the Wind333212
These Are The Voyages23494
Emergency Transport Unit223125
Uninvited217114
Tozara'Kesh19270
Christening17989
Alvera Tree Ritual174173
Grav-Plating Trap16887


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck439
   60 - 6986
   70 - 7972
   80 - 89118
   90 - 99108
   100 - 10987
   110 - 11938
   120 - 12940
   130 - 13916
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1595
   160 - 1691
   170 > 1790
   180 - 1893
   190 - 1992
   200 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 4290
   430 - 4391
Largest Dilemma Pile229
   20 - 29147
   30 - 39227
   40 - 49119
   50 - 5952
   60 - 6917
   70 - 7912
   80 - 891
   90 - 993
   100 > 1090
   110 - 1192
   120 - 1291
   130 > 2190
   220 - 2291
Largest Draw Deck259
   35 - 44210
   45 - 54213
   55 - 64131
   65 - 7452
   75 - 8422
   85 - 948
   95 - 1043
   105 - 1141
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1540
   155 - 1642
   165 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs453
Total attached decks253
Total known tournament winner HQs88
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks591830.51%19526.32%
Bajoran Decks27829.63%7228.57%
Borg Decks9111.11%00
Cardassian Decks25624%8225%
Dominion Decks24416.67%9111.11%
Ferengi Decks13323.08%5120%
Klingon Decks41921.95%600%
Romulan Decks3113.23%200%
TNG Decks57712.28%1300%
DS9-Earth Decks400%00
TOS Decks25624%10330%
DS9 Decks19631.58%10330%
Terok Nor Decks19526.32%500%
Voyager Decks1417.14%400%
Maquis Decks10110%400%
Starfleet Decks29517.24%400%
Non-Aligned Decks26623.08%8225%
Relativity Decks6233.33%11100%
Hell's Heart Decks16637.5%200%