What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 973 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor220
Gateway, Historical Research99
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict89
Survey New World66
Kressari Rendezvous62
Provoke Interstellar Incident53
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star48
Deliver Evidence46
Intercept Renegade44
Ba'ku Planet, Safeguard Civilization43
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 973 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time693324
Adopted Authority606340
Infestation56230
Chula: The Chandra556309
The Weak Will Perish508297
Moral Choice483323
Timescape482341
Polywater Intoxication465334
Intimidation438284
Secret Identity414235
Top 10 draw cards
(across 973 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties737365
Tacking Into the Wind477284
Surprise Party427335
These Are The Voyages374139
Grav-Plating Trap274120
Emergency Transport Unit262145
Christening240120
At What Cost?234102
Tozara'Kesh23490
Uninvited218114


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck280
   60 - 6966
   70 - 79134
   80 - 89119
   90 - 99133
   100 - 109128
   110 - 11950
   120 - 12948
   130 - 13917
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1694
   170 > 1890
   190 - 1991
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2790
   280 - 2891
Largest Dilemma Pile114
   20 - 29153
   30 - 39306
   40 - 49139
   50 - 5962
   60 - 6918
   70 - 795
   80 - 898
   90 - 991
   100 - 1091
   110 - 1191
Largest Draw Deck161
   35 - 44222
   45 - 54272
   55 - 64161
   65 - 7489
   75 - 8426
   85 - 947
   95 - 1045
   105 - 1144
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1540
   155 - 1641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs568
Total attached decks318
Total known tournament winner HQs106
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks1093128.44%641421.88%
Bajoran Decks29724.14%16318.75%
Borg Decks10110%3133.33%
Cardassian Decks491020.41%30620%
Dominion Decks33412.12%17317.65%
Ferengi Decks18316.67%12325%
Klingon Decks53916.98%1600%
Romulan Decks30413.33%11327.27%
TNG Decks57712.28%3026.67%
DS9-Earth Decks9222.22%4125%
TOS Decks311032.26%17423.53%
DS9 Decks37821.62%21419.05%
Terok Nor Decks20315%1417.14%
Voyager Decks21523.81%7228.57%
Maquis Decks13215.38%700%
Starfleet Decks39615.38%1815.56%
Non-Aligned Decks21314.29%12325%
Relativity Decks21523.81%15320%
Hell's Heart Decks11436.36%3133.33%