What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor167
Gateway, Historical Research88
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict83
Provoke Interstellar Incident49
Brute Force44
Survey New World40
Caretaker's Array39
Kressari Rendezvous38
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane38
Starbase 718, Investigate Cryosatellite34
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time531244
Adopted Authority449254
Moral Choice438279
The Weak Will Perish409230
Infestation37918
Personal Duty367246
Secret Identity366200
In Development364220
Chula: The Chandra353205
An Issue of Trust351217
Top 10 draw cards
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties612309
Surprise Party350253
Tacking Into the Wind340217
These Are The Voyages23695
Emergency Transport Unit226126
Uninvited217114
Tozara'Kesh20174
Christening17989
Alvera Tree Ritual176175
Grav-Plating Trap16988


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck439
   60 - 6984
   70 - 7976
   80 - 89119
   90 - 99110
   100 - 10989
   110 - 11937
   120 - 12940
   130 - 13916
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1595
   160 - 1691
   170 > 1790
   180 - 1893
   190 - 1992
   200 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 4290
   430 - 4391
Largest Dilemma Pile229
   20 - 29146
   30 - 39232
   40 - 49121
   50 - 5952
   60 - 6917
   70 - 7912
   80 - 891
   90 - 993
   100 > 1090
   110 - 1192
   120 - 1291
   130 > 2190
   220 - 2291
Largest Draw Deck259
   35 - 44211
   45 - 54219
   55 - 64130
   65 - 7453
   75 - 8422
   85 - 948
   95 - 1043
   105 - 1141
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1540
   155 - 1642
   165 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs475
Total attached decks267
Total known tournament winner HQs93
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks631930.16%22522.73%
Bajoran Decks29827.59%8225%
Borg Decks9111.11%00
Cardassian Decks26623.08%9222.22%
Dominion Decks25416%10110%
Ferengi Decks16318.75%8112.5%
Klingon Decks44920.45%600%
Romulan Decks3213.13%300%
TNG Decks58813.79%1300%
DS9-Earth Decks400%00
TOS Decks26623.08%11327.27%
DS9 Decks19631.58%10330%
Terok Nor Decks20525%600%
Voyager Decks15213.33%5120%
Maquis Decks10110%400%
Starfleet Decks30620%400%
Non-Aligned Decks27622.22%9222.22%
Relativity Decks8337.5%3266.67%
Hell's Heart Decks16637.5%200%