What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 947 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor203
Gateway, Historical Research97
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict84
Survey New World54
Kressari Rendezvous51
Provoke Interstellar Incident50
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star48
Ba'ku Planet, Safeguard Civilization44
Deliver Evidence43
Intercept Renegade42
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 947 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time647303
Adopted Authority559316
Infestation53428
The Weak Will Perish516291
Chula: The Chandra502277
Moral Choice481314
Timescape457322
Polywater Intoxication444317
Secret Identity403225
Intimidation402273
Top 10 draw cards
(across 947 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties717368
Surprise Party429319
Tacking Into the Wind420258
These Are The Voyages308114
Tozara'Kesh22988
Uninvited228125
Emergency Transport Unit220130
Grav-Plating Trap214102
Christening211103
Alvera Tree Ritual197194


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck439
   60 - 6977
   70 - 79120
   80 - 89129
   90 - 99132
   100 - 109121
   110 - 11935
   120 - 12939
   130 - 13916
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1597
   160 - 1693
   170 > 1790
   180 - 1891
   190 - 1991
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 - 2891
   290 > 4290
   430 - 4391
Largest Dilemma Pile229
   20 - 29162
   30 - 39306
   40 - 49118
   50 - 5963
   60 - 6914
   70 - 7910
   80 - 896
   90 - 991
   100 - 1091
   110 - 1192
   120 > 2190
   220 - 2291
Largest Draw Deck259
   35 - 44231
   45 - 54265
   55 - 64158
   65 - 7460
   75 - 8422
   85 - 949
   95 - 1044
   105 - 1143
   115 - 1242
   125 > 1540
   155 - 1641
   165 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs552
Total attached decks334
Total known tournament winner HQs103
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks842327.38%42819.05%
Bajoran Decks30930%14321.43%
Borg Decks10220%2150%
Cardassian Decks40922.5%23521.74%
Dominion Decks31619.35%17317.65%
Ferengi Decks14321.43%10330%
Klingon Decks571119.3%1300%
Romulan Decks3638.33%7114.29%
TNG Decks661015.15%2727.41%
DS9-Earth Decks9111.11%4125%
TOS Decks34926.47%16425%
DS9 Decks361027.78%21419.05%
Terok Nor Decks22313.64%1200%
Voyager Decks15320%7228.57%
Maquis Decks1218.33%800%
Starfleet Decks33721.21%1218.33%
Non-Aligned Decks26519.23%12325%
Relativity Decks18422.22%13323.08%
Hell's Heart Decks12433.33%3133.33%