What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 702 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor136
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict56
Provoke Interstellar Incident51
Avert Danger38
Investigate Destruction36
Ba'ku Planet, Safeguard Civilization36
Kreetassa, Perform Intricate Ritual34
Survey New World33
Gateway, Historical Research33
Deliver Evidence33
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 702 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time516235
Timescape449276
The Weak Will Perish416237
Chula: The Chandra411243
In Development388231
Infestation38523
Adopted Authority384252
Intimidation366251
Gomtuu Shock Wave327232
Dereliction of Duty326154
Top 10 draw cards
(across 702 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties349197
Tacking Into the Wind341218
These Are The Voyages23687
Christening211105
Emergency Transport Unit181121
Surprise Party168128
U.S.S. Enterprise-J14783
Miracle Working14050
Reprimand13752
Keevan135101


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck740
   60 - 6942
   70 - 7990
   80 - 89105
   90 - 9984
   100 - 10982
   110 - 11949
   120 - 12924
   130 - 13925
   140 - 1499
   150 - 1591
   160 - 1692
   170 - 1794
   180 > 2190
   220 - 2291
   230 > 4690
   470 - 4793
   480 > 7390
   740 - 7491
Largest Dilemma Pile534
   20 - 2983
   30 - 39232
   40 - 4998
   50 - 5961
   60 - 6914
   70 - 792
   80 - 896
   90 > 1090
   110 - 1191
   120 > 3990
   400 - 4093
   410 > 5290
   530 - 5391
Largest Draw Deck201
   35 - 44183
   45 - 54175
   55 - 64115
   65 - 7453
   75 - 8426
   85 - 9411
   95 - 1049
   105 > 1240
   125 - 1345
   135 > 1540
   155 - 1641
   165 > 1940
   195 - 2041


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs312
Total attached decks180
Total known tournament winner HQs64
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks571424.56%300%
Bajoran Decks18527.78%2150%
Borg Decks1200%00
Cardassian Decks10330%100%
Dominion Decks12325%300%
Ferengi Decks10110%100%
Klingon Decks37821.62%400%
Romulan Decks28725%100%
TNG Decks30310%100%
DS9-Earth Decks16425%100%
TOS Decks12433.33%2150%
DS9 Decks1317.69%00
Terok Nor Decks12216.67%00
Voyager Decks22731.82%2150%
Maquis Decks7457.14%00
Starfleet Decks23417.39%100%
Non-Aligned Decks15426.67%300%
KCA Decks300%00
Relativity Decks12216.67%2150%
Hell's Heart Decks10110%2150%