What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map Trademanager The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 425 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor60
Gateway, Historical Research49
Amnesty Talks23
Caretaker's Array23
Survey New World21
Provoke Interstellar Incident20
Pegasus Search18
Ba'ku Planet, Safeguard Civilization18
Plasma Storm Depths, Search for Missing Vessel17
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict17
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 425 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
The Weak Will Perish264137
In Development206127
Adopted Authority204134
Timescape202129
Intimidation195144
Chula: The Chandra180124
More of Gravy Than of Grave16388
Polywater Intoxication160129
Skeleton Crew14365
Nothing to Lose13792
Top 10 draw cards
(across 425 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties196106
Tacking Into the Wind173108
These Are The Voyages12651
Surprise Party9773
Emergency Transport Unit9246
Christening8740
U.S.S. Enterprise-J8347
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain6650
Security Drills6645
At What Cost?6532


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck332
   60 - 6939
   70 - 7944
   80 - 8950
   90 - 9948
   100 - 10933
   110 - 11924
   120 - 12925
   130 - 13911
   140 > 1490
   150 - 1591
   160 - 1691
   170 > 1890
   190 - 1991
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2194
   220 > 2290
   230 - 2391
   240 > 3290
   330 - 3391
Largest Dilemma Pile135
   20 - 2979
   30 - 3987
   40 - 4967
   50 - 5933
   60 - 695
   70 - 795
   80 > 1190
   120 - 1291
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck332
   35 - 44103
   45 - 54108
   55 - 6465
   65 - 7420
   75 - 8416
   85 - 945
   95 - 1041
   105 > 1140
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1340
   135 - 1441
   145 > 1540
   155 - 1644
   165 > 3240
   325 - 3341


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs201
Total attached decks135
Total known tournament winner HQs39
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks33412.12%00
Bajoran Decks600%00
Borg Decks18738.89%00
Cardassian Decks12325%00
Dominion Decks1715.88%00
Ferengi Decks12216.67%00
Klingon Decks12325%00
Romulan Decks10220%00
TNG Decks1417.14%100%
DS9-Earth Decks2150%00
TOS Decks8337.5%00
DS9 Decks1516.67%200%
Terok Nor Decks6233.33%00
Voyager Decks8337.5%3133.33%
Maquis Decks100%00
Starfleet Decks700%00
Non-Aligned Decks21523.81%00
KCA Decks200%00
Relativity Decks22100%00
Hell's Heart Decks200%00