What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 805 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor193
Gateway, Historical Research96
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict82
Deneb Approach, Exploratory Quandary54
Q's Planet, Enticing Diversion53
Kressari Rendezvous50
Provoke Interstellar Incident49
Survey New World43
Nelvana III, Compelling Threat42
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane42
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 805 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time594271
Chula: The Chandra489272
Adopted Authority468268
The Weak Will Perish425255
Timescape408284
Dereliction of Duty407189
An Issue of Trust401250
Intimidation391257
In Development373228
Moral Choice368258
Top 10 draw cards
(across 805 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties608282
Tacking Into the Wind413235
These Are The Voyages404153
Surprise Party341264
Grav-Plating Trap245110
At What Cost?23498
Emergency Transport Unit229128
Christening199104
The Enemy of My Enemy18675
Fajo's Menagerie17868


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck322
   60 - 6963
   70 - 7998
   80 - 8995
   90 - 99103
   100 - 109101
   110 - 11965
   120 - 12953
   130 - 13918
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1595
   160 - 1692
   170 > 3190
   320 - 3291
Largest Dilemma Pile131
   20 - 29141
   30 - 39224
   40 - 49130
   50 - 5968
   60 - 6919
   70 - 791
   80 - 892
   90 > 1290
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck255
   35 - 44198
   45 - 54179
   55 - 64128
   65 - 74109
   75 - 8431
   85 - 9411
   95 - 1046
   105 - 1143
   115 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs566
Total attached decks282
Total known tournament winner HQs112
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks842327.38%40820%
Bajoran Decks29724.14%600%
Borg Decks2015%500%
Cardassian Decks471531.91%20525%
Dominion Decks28414.29%300%
Ferengi Decks23730.43%5120%
Klingon Decks40717.5%500%
Romulan Decks40717.5%8450%
TNG Decks48714.58%9111.11%
DS9-Earth Decks12216.67%00
TOS Decks24312.5%600%
DS9 Decks33618.18%5120%
Terok Nor Decks18316.67%4125%
Voyager Decks271037.04%100%
Maquis Decks12433.33%200%
Starfleet Decks44613.64%1218.33%
Non-Aligned Decks800%00
KCA Decks8112.5%100%
Relativity Decks21419.05%8112.5%
Hell's Heart Decks12433.33%300%