What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map Trademanager The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 543 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor91
Gateway, Historical Research61
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict46
Caretaker's Array40
Ba'ku Planet, Safeguard Civilization33
Plasma Storm Depths, Search for Missing Vessel32
Cardassian Outskirts, Kressari Rendezvous30
Investigate Maquis Activity29
Inversion Mystery29
Alsuran Sector, Utilize Abandoned Relay Station29
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 543 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Adopted Authority378235
In Development371206
The Weak Will Perish363202
Timescape347196
Chula: The Chandra313197
Polywater Intoxication287223
Gomtuu Shock Wave281200
More of Gravy Than of Grave276161
Becalmed257156
Intimidation255185
Top 10 draw cards
(across 543 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
These Are The Voyages24596
Unexpected Difficulties244131
Tacking Into the Wind230138
Christening16782
Emergency Transport Unit13481
Bridge Officer's Test13175
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain11871
Gonik9942
Standard Punishment9935
Surprise Party9874


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck215
   60 - 6949
   70 - 7967
   80 - 8952
   90 - 9991
   100 - 10977
   110 - 11941
   120 - 12922
   130 - 1398
   140 - 1494
   150 - 1593
   160 > 1790
   180 - 1893
   190 > 2090
   210 - 2192
Largest Dilemma Pile100
   20 - 2985
   30 - 39140
   40 - 49118
   50 - 5943
   60 - 6915
   70 - 798
   80 - 891
   90 > 990
   100 - 1093
Largest Draw Deck160
   35 - 44139
   45 - 54153
   55 - 64116
   65 - 7428
   75 - 8416
   85 - 941
   95 - 1041
   105 > 1440
   145 - 1541
   155 - 1642


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs330
Total attached decks187
Total known tournament winner HQs53
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks541120.37%27311.11%
Bajoran Decks9111.11%500%
Borg Decks16531.25%8225%
Cardassian Decks20315%11218.18%
Dominion Decks19631.58%400%
Ferengi Decks1119.09%7114.29%
Klingon Decks23417.39%1300%
Romulan Decks1516.67%200%
TNG Decks43613.95%13323.08%
DS9-Earth Decks300%00
TOS Decks8225%4125%
DS9 Decks1417.14%1100%
Terok Nor Decks8225%2150%
Voyager Decks15426.67%7228.57%
Maquis Decks5120%200%
Starfleet Decks9111.11%500%
Non-Aligned Decks13215.38%3133.33%
KCA Decks9111.11%400%
Relativity Decks300%00
Hell's Heart Decks8112.5%200%