What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 599 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor83
Provoke Interstellar Incident60
Caretaker's Array54
Ba'ku Planet, Safeguard Civilization44
Devos II, Secure Son'a Outpost41
Gateway, Historical Research40
Kreetassa, Perform Intricate Ritual39
Survey New World35
Plasma Storm Depths, Search for Missing Vessel32
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict28
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 599 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
The Weak Will Perish435217
Timescape387235
In Development287173
Adopted Authority286192
Chula: The Chandra254168
Nothing to Lose251161
Intimidation244188
Hard Time221134
Gomtuu Shock Wave217158
Secret Identity204119
Top 10 draw cards
(across 599 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Tacking Into the Wind251158
Unexpected Difficulties237140
These Are The Voyages15157
Christening14472
Crom, Open-minded14053
Jem'Hadar Warship13252
Tozara'Kesh12957
Bridge Officer's Test10973
U.S.S. Enterprise-J10262
Audacious Assault9635


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck300
   60 - 6951
   70 - 7971
   80 - 8993
   90 - 9980
   100 - 10953
   110 - 11943
   120 - 12925
   130 - 1398
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1592
   160 > 2090
   210 - 2191
   220 > 2490
   250 - 2591
   260 > 2990
   300 - 3091
Largest Dilemma Pile180
   20 - 2985
   30 - 39179
   40 - 4983
   50 - 5946
   60 - 6915
   70 - 794
   80 > 990
   100 - 1092
   110 - 1191
   120 > 1790
   180 - 1891
Largest Draw Deck179
   35 - 44150
   45 - 54167
   55 - 64108
   65 - 7434
   75 - 8411
   85 - 943
   95 - 1042
   105 - 1141
   115 > 1340
   135 - 1441
   145 > 1740
   175 - 1841


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs267
Total attached decks167
Total known tournament winner HQs53
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks441022.73%14214.29%
Bajoran Decks17635.29%6116.67%
Borg Decks10110%500%
Cardassian Decks12433.33%5120%
Dominion Decks341235.29%22731.82%
Ferengi Decks5120%100%
Klingon Decks24520.83%10110%
Romulan Decks7228.57%200%
TNG Decks18211.11%1119.09%
DS9-Earth Decks5120%4125%
TOS Decks11218.18%300%
DS9 Decks8112.5%4125%
Terok Nor Decks3133.33%100%
Voyager Decks22731.82%6116.67%
Maquis Decks6116.67%4125%
Starfleet Decks600%100%
Non-Aligned Decks14214.29%4125%
KCA Decks500%00
Relativity Decks2150%100%