What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 1006 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor204
Gateway, Historical Research122
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict103
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane75
Provoke Interstellar Incident74
Survey New World68
Jupiter, Test Experimental Engine67
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite57
Avert Danger57
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star51
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 1006 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time767351
Chula: The Chandra568312
The Weak Will Perish559316
Timescape553378
Adopted Authority499323
Intimidation446311
Secret Identity432237
Gomtuu Shock Wave429286
Polywater Intoxication428344
An Issue of Trust414265
Top 10 draw cards
(across 1006 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties582292
These Are The Voyages548207
Tacking Into the Wind526311
Surprise Party407304
Emergency Transport Unit276151
Christening266127
Tozara'Kesh25897
At What Cost?23798
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain215164
Bridge Officer's Test202124


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck197
   60 - 6981
   70 - 79122
   80 - 89124
   90 - 99148
   100 - 109129
   110 - 11974
   120 - 12940
   130 - 13918
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1593
   160 - 1691
   170 - 1792
   180 - 1891
   190 - 1991
Largest Dilemma Pile85
   20 - 29144
   30 - 39345
   40 - 49169
   50 - 5963
   60 - 6913
   70 > 790
   80 - 891
Largest Draw Deck152
   35 - 44225
   45 - 54255
   55 - 64186
   65 - 7487
   75 - 8434
   85 - 9411
   95 - 1048
   105 - 1142
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1440
   145 - 1541


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs747
Total attached decks382
Total known tournament winner HQs125
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks2544618.11%1301813.85%
Bajoran Decks24520.83%1119.09%
Borg Decks21628.57%8225%
Cardassian Decks46715.22%24312.5%
Dominion Decks48918.75%14214.29%
Ferengi Decks1500%500%
Klingon Decks801822.5%25624%
Romulan Decks58610.34%1715.88%
TNG Decks901213.33%38410.53%
DS9-Earth Decks12325%5120%
TOS Decks23313.04%8112.5%
DS9 Decks3126.45%16212.5%
Terok Nor Decks23417.39%900%
Voyager Decks26519.23%10110%
Maquis Decks1317.69%700%
Starfleet Decks51713.73%1100%
Non-Aligned Decks28414.29%300%
KCA Decks26519.23%8112.5%
Relativity Decks27933.33%11545.45%
Hell's Heart Decks27725.93%10220%