What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 800 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor194
Gateway, Historical Research96
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict82
Deneb Approach, Exploratory Quandary53
Q's Planet, Enticing Diversion52
Provoke Interstellar Incident49
Kressari Rendezvous48
Survey New World43
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane42
Nelvana III, Compelling Threat41
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 800 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time590269
Chula: The Chandra486273
Adopted Authority471270
The Weak Will Perish416251
Dereliction of Duty406189
Timescape404280
An Issue of Trust403251
Intimidation395260
In Development381233
Moral Choice367256
Top 10 draw cards
(across 800 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties596277
These Are The Voyages403152
Tacking Into the Wind398228
Surprise Party338263
Grav-Plating Trap245109
Emergency Transport Unit229128
At What Cost?22895
Christening191100
The Enemy of My Enemy19077
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain175144


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck322
   60 - 6964
   70 - 7998
   80 - 8994
   90 - 99101
   100 - 109100
   110 - 11967
   120 - 12953
   130 - 13918
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1692
   170 > 3190
   320 - 3291
Largest Dilemma Pile131
   20 - 29138
   30 - 39223
   40 - 49131
   50 - 5968
   60 - 6918
   70 - 791
   80 - 892
   90 > 1290
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck255
   35 - 44196
   45 - 54174
   55 - 64131
   65 - 74107
   75 - 8432
   85 - 9410
   95 - 1046
   105 - 1143
   115 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs583
Total attached decks291
Total known tournament winner HQs115
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks842327.38%40820%
Bajoran Decks29724.14%600%
Borg Decks2229.09%500%
Cardassian Decks461430.43%20525%
Dominion Decks26415.38%300%
Ferengi Decks23730.43%5120%
Klingon Decks45817.78%500%
Romulan Decks40717.5%8450%
TNG Decks50714%9111.11%
DS9-Earth Decks12216.67%00
TOS Decks25416%600%
DS9 Decks34617.65%5120%
Terok Nor Decks19315.79%4125%
Voyager Decks261038.46%100%
Maquis Decks12433.33%200%
Starfleet Decks44613.64%1218.33%
Non-Aligned Decks800%00
KCA Decks1119.09%100%
Relativity Decks20420%8112.5%
Hell's Heart Decks12433.33%300%