What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 1110 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor220
Gateway, Historical Research136
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict116
Provoke Interstellar Incident84
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane73
Jupiter, Test Experimental Engine64
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star63
Avert Danger60
Survey New World59
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite56
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 1110 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time839385
The Weak Will Perish635359
Timescape634419
Chula: The Chandra624344
Adopted Authority531369
Infestation52336
Polywater Intoxication499390
Intimidation498353
Secret Identity487268
Gomtuu Shock Wave461309
Top 10 draw cards
(across 1110 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties646327
Tacking Into the Wind604350
These Are The Voyages548208
Surprise Party400295
Christening329154
Emergency Transport Unit290165
Tozara'Kesh24693
At What Cost?23999
Alvera Tree Ritual211209
Bridge Officer's Test203130


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck333
   60 - 6991
   70 - 79135
   80 - 89159
   90 - 99172
   100 - 109127
   110 - 11977
   120 - 12944
   130 - 13920
   140 - 1497
   150 - 1598
   160 - 1692
   170 - 1792
   180 > 1890
   190 - 1992
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2191
   220 > 2390
   240 - 2491
   250 > 3290
   330 - 3391
Largest Dilemma Pile143
   20 - 29156
   30 - 39392
   40 - 49182
   50 - 5976
   60 - 6914
   70 > 1390
   140 - 1491
Largest Draw Deck324
   35 - 44271
   45 - 54280
   55 - 64193
   65 - 74100
   75 - 8438
   85 - 9419
   95 - 1047
   105 - 1141
   115 - 1241
   125 - 1341
   135 > 1440
   145 - 1541
   155 - 1641
   165 > 2040
   205 - 2141
   215 > 3140
   315 - 3241


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs706
Total attached decks361
Total known tournament winner HQs116
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks2805017.86%1321813.64%
Bajoran Decks32618.75%9111.11%
Borg Decks30723.33%7114.29%
Cardassian Decks48918.75%22418.18%
Dominion Decks37616.22%11218.18%
Ferengi Decks1815.56%300%
Klingon Decks641523.44%22522.73%
Romulan Decks57712.28%1915.26%
TNG Decks881011.36%3438.82%
DS9-Earth Decks13430.77%4125%
TOS Decks20210%500%
DS9 Decks2627.69%12216.67%
Terok Nor Decks2015%900%
Voyager Decks23417.39%8112.5%
Maquis Decks1317.69%600%
Starfleet Decks49612.24%1000%
Non-Aligned Decks28517.86%200%
KCA Decks24520.83%800%
Relativity Decks22627.27%8337.5%
Hell's Heart Decks19421.05%7114.29%