What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 995 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor243
Gateway, Historical Research109
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict95
Survey New World57
Kressari Rendezvous56
Q's Planet, Enticing Diversion55
Deneb Approach, Exploratory Quandary55
Provoke Interstellar Incident53
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star52
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane51
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 995 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time718335
Adopted Authority609344
Chula: The Chandra601328
The Weak Will Perish537315
Timescape508355
Infestation49732
Moral Choice480329
Polywater Intoxication469343
Intimidation461295
An Issue of Trust443279
Top 10 draw cards
(across 995 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties768366
Tacking Into the Wind473273
These Are The Voyages467173
Surprise Party441344
Grav-Plating Trap305130
At What Cost?285115
Emergency Transport Unit251144
Christening244124
The Enemy of My Enemy23998
Fajo's Menagerie20686


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck322
   60 - 6979
   70 - 79138
   80 - 89127
   90 - 99130
   100 - 109127
   110 - 11967
   120 - 12953
   130 - 13918
   140 - 1497
   150 - 1593
   160 - 1694
   170 > 1990
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2790
   280 - 2891
   290 > 3190
   320 - 3291
Largest Dilemma Pile131
   20 - 29174
   30 - 39319
   40 - 49131
   50 - 5976
   60 - 6919
   70 - 792
   80 - 898
   90 > 1090
   110 - 1191
   120 > 1290
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck255
   35 - 44248
   45 - 54246
   55 - 64160
   65 - 74107
   75 - 8430
   85 - 9413
   95 - 1045
   105 - 1145
   115 > 1540
   155 - 1641
   165 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs638
Total attached decks353
Total known tournament winner HQs116
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks1043129.81%611321.31%
Bajoran Decks30620%1516.67%
Borg Decks16212.5%4125%
Cardassian Decks611524.59%36719.44%
Dominion Decks30413.33%13323.08%
Ferengi Decks26726.92%14428.57%
Klingon Decks49714.29%1200%
Romulan Decks38615.79%11436.36%
TNG Decks69811.59%3126.45%
DS9-Earth Decks1119.09%200%
TOS Decks35720%17211.76%
DS9 Decks491020.41%20210%
Terok Nor Decks18211.11%10110%
Voyager Decks21942.86%4250%
Maquis Decks14214.29%600%
Starfleet Decks45920%1616.25%
Non-Aligned Decks1417.14%8112.5%
Relativity Decks23417.39%16318.75%
Hell's Heart Decks8450%2150%