What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map Trademanager The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 867 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Evade Sensors75
Evade Borg Vessel58
Mine Dilithium54
Covert Installation53
Amnesty Talks53
Save Stranded Crew51
Espionage Mission50
Patrol Neutral Zone46
Investigate Destruction46
Explore Dyson Sphere46
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 867 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End340325
Rules of Obedience267230
Misinterpreted History243230
Cytherians275209
Friendly Fire236202
Denevan Neural Parasites188163
Experience Bij!170156
Eminian Disintegration Protocol149132
"God"144132
Spatial Rift140117
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 867 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent414414
Assign Mission Specialists286285
Defend Homeworld270269
Alternate Universe Door228228
Battle Bridge Door206205
Temporal Micro-Wormhole173171
Quark's Isolinear Rods158156
New Arrivals151151
Spacedoor150149
Assign Support Personnel141140
Top 10 draw cards
(across 867 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks211205
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer225183
Ready Room Door339181
Captain's Log167167
Space-Time Portal204131
Masaka Transformations138118
Going to the Top199117
Defiant Dedication Plaque119117
Q's Tent531116
Transport Inhibitor133107


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck929
   60 - 6940
   70 - 7939
   80 - 8944
   90 - 9971
   100 - 10981
   110 - 11995
   120 - 12987
   130 - 13958
   140 - 14941
   150 - 1599
   160 - 1698
   170 - 1794
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1992
   200 - 2092
   210 - 2193
   220 > 2390
   240 - 2492
   250 > 3090
   310 - 3191
   320 > 3490
   350 - 3591
   360 - 3691
   370 - 3791
   380 > 3990
   400 - 4091
   410 > 4190
   420 - 4291
   430 - 4391
   440 > 4890
   490 - 4991
   500 > 5290
   530 - 5391
   540 > 9190
   920 - 9291


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs284
Total attached decks156
Total known tournament winner HQs52
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks1100%700%
Borg Decks18633.33%14535.71%
Cardassian Decks5120%400%
Dominion Decks7342.86%5360%
Federation Decks45715.56%3239.38%
Ferengi Decks300%200%
Hirogen Decks11436.36%8337.5%
KCA Decks4125%3133.33%
Klingon Decks13430.77%400%
Maquis Decks5240%4250%
Non-Aligned Decks17211.76%900%
Romulan Decks14321.43%300%
Starfleet Decks7457.14%3266.67%
Terran Decks300%200%
Vidiian Decks200%200%
Vulcan Decks5240%200%