What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 701 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Repair Mission73
Reported Activity71
Evade Borg Vessel69
Review Mining Operation69
Investigate Quarantine66
Seek Remnants56
Access Archives56
Cloaked Mission53
Investigate Anomaly II51
Espionage Mission49
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 701 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End312302
Rules of Obedience314248
Friendly Fire240217
Cytherians238178
Denevan Neural Parasites179141
"God"159141
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow199138
Gomtuu Shock Wave151127
The Arsenal: Divided139120
Spatial Rift132116
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 701 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent280280
Assign Mission Specialists256255
Alternate Universe Door192189
Temporal Conduit153152
Battle Bridge Door149147
Tribunal of Q146145
Assign Support Personnel146143
Defend Homeworld143142
Q's Tent: Civil War141141
New Arrivals130130
Top 10 draw cards
(across 701 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door384191
Lower Decks186183
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer159152
Captain's Log141141
Dr. McCoy116108
Space-Time Portal196104
Going to the Top17999
Defiant Dedication Plaque9999
Masaka Transformations11598
Classic Communicator13391


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck391
   60 - 6926
   70 - 7938
   80 - 8946
   90 - 9969
   100 - 10985
   110 - 11966
   120 - 12956
   130 - 13942
   140 - 14926
   150 - 15919
   160 - 1693
   170 - 17913
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1996
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2192
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 2890
   290 - 2993
   300 > 3090
   310 - 3191
   320 - 3295
   330 > 3890
   390 - 3991


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs727
Total attached decks371
Total known tournament winner HQs121
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks18211.11%1218.33%
Borg Decks30826.67%17317.65%
Cardassian Decks13646.15%400%
Dominion Decks15426.67%800%
Federation Decks982121.43%651421.54%
Ferengi Decks500%300%
Hirogen Decks6116.67%5120%
Imperial Starfleet Decks3133.33%100%
Kazon Decks6116.67%200%
KCA Decks16318.75%11218.18%
Klingon Decks31619.35%15213.33%
Maquis Decks8112.5%400%
Non-Aligned Decks9111.11%6116.67%
Romulan Decks19526.32%12325%
Starfleet Decks2328.7%10110%
Terran Decks8112.5%600%
Vidiian Decks4250%100%
Vulcan Decks16743.75%7457.14%