What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Evade Sensors46
Covert Installation45
Alter Records39
Access Archives38
Espionage Mission37
Intercept Dignitary37
Iconia Investigation37
Repair Mission37
Investigate Decaying Radiation36
Evade Borg Vessel36
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End238227
Friendly Fire188172
Cytherians220168
Rules of Obedience212150
Misinterpreted History171125
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow175119
Denevan Neural Parasites136111
Unscientific Method129101
Hippocratic Oath14596
Scientific Method12394
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent248248
Assign Mission Specialists235235
Tribunal of Q145145
Battle Bridge Door145145
Alternate Universe Door139139
Continuing Mission139139
Quark's Isolinear Rods119118
Q's Tent: Civil War116116
Attention All Hands108108
Temporal Micro-Wormhole107105
Top 10 draw cards
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks176171
Ready Room Door405146
Captain's Log144134
Masaka Transformations166114
Defiant Dedication Plaque9290
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer9382
Space-Time Portal18580
Medical Kit8780
Vekor9779
Kivas Fajo - Collector32376


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck1158
   60 - 6949
   70 - 7928
   80 - 8924
   90 - 9941
   100 - 10981
   110 - 11939
   120 - 12947
   130 - 13932
   140 - 14914
   150 - 15916
   160 - 16916
   170 - 17914
   180 - 18911
   190 - 1994
   200 - 2092
   210 - 2193
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 - 2491
   250 - 2592
   260 - 2691
   270 > 2990
   300 - 3091
   310 > 3190
   320 - 3291
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3790
   380 - 3891
   390 > 4290
   430 - 4391
   440 - 4493
   450 - 4596
   460 > 5390
   540 - 5491
   550 > 5690
   570 - 5791
   580 > 7390
   740 - 7491
   750 > 8390
   840 - 8491
   850 - 8591
   860 > 11490
   1150 - 11598


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs283
Total attached decks234
Total known tournament winner HQs56
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks600%300%
Borg Decks15213.33%400%
Cardassian Decks100%00
Dominion Decks5120%100%
Federation Decks16318.75%400%
Ferengi Decks6116.67%00
Hirogen Decks500%100%
Imperial Starfleet Decks100%00
Kazon Decks3133.33%00
KCA Decks2150%100%
Klingon Decks13430.77%4125%
Maquis Decks6350%3266.67%
Non-Aligned Decks8112.5%100%
Romulan Decks2129.52%800%
Starfleet Decks200%00
Terran Decks3133.33%00
Vidiian Decks2150%00
Vulcan Decks3133.33%00