What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 786 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Orb Negotiations71
Insurrection65
Alter Records57
Clash at Chin'toka52
Evade Sensors50
Investigate Quarantine49
Explore Dyson Sphere43
Seek Remnants43
Investigate Decaying Radiation43
Investigate Destruction40
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 786 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End282275
Misinterpreted History236191
Cytherians260184
Rules of Obedience229176
Friendly Fire190167
Experience Bij!181153
Denevan Neural Parasites180150
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow181133
Thasian Powers114103
Edo Probe12498
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 786 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent360351
Defend Homeworld223220
Assign Mission Specialists208208
Reshape the Quadrant182181
Alternate Universe Door187179
Battle Bridge Door165165
New Arrivals155154
Tribunal of Q120120
Assign Support Personnel118118
Temporal Micro-Wormhole116115
Top 10 draw cards
(across 786 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks185180
Ready Room Door269149
Captain's Log140137
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer121107
HQ: Secure Homeworld102101
Regenerate135100
Masaka Transformations11699
Going to the Top19495
Space-Time Portal15994
Defiant Dedication Plaque8282


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck449
   60 - 6964
   70 - 7939
   80 - 8937
   90 - 9976
   100 - 10964
   110 - 119103
   120 - 12952
   130 - 13938
   140 - 14929
   150 - 15911
   160 - 16910
   170 - 17911
   180 - 1894
   190 - 1994
   200 - 2092
   210 > 2190
   220 - 2293
   230 > 3390
   340 - 3491
   350 > 3690
   370 - 3791
   380 > 3890
   390 - 3991
   400 > 4290
   430 - 4392
   440 - 4491


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs235
Total attached decks162
Total known tournament winner HQs45
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks1417.14%8112.5%
Borg Decks16212.5%11218.18%
Cardassian Decks15213.33%6116.67%
Dominion Decks15533.33%7114.29%
Federation Decks31619.35%17423.53%
Ferengi Decks100%00
Hirogen Decks4125%100%
Imperial Starfleet Decks300%00
Kazon Decks3133.33%100%
KCA Decks400%200%
Klingon Decks1417.14%4125%
Maquis Decks22100%22100%
Non-Aligned Decks9222.22%700%
Romulan Decks22418.18%1000%
Terran Decks3266.67%22100%
Vidiian Decks100%00
Vulcan Decks6233.33%300%