What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 720 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Covert Installation51
Investigate Destruction36
Alter Records35
Agricultural Assessment35
Intercept Dignitary34
Repair Mission34
Evade Sensors33
Insurrection33
Secure Strategic Base33
Steal Technology33
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 720 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End241233
Friendly Fire179165
Rules of Obedience162132
Cytherians165126
Misinterpreted History119104
Denevan Neural Parasites118100
Experience Bij!108100
Medical Crisis11393
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow12791
Unscientific Method9585
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 720 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent228228
Assign Mission Specialists221221
Alternate Universe Door144144
Battle Bridge Door138138
Q's Tent: Civil War125125
Tribunal of Q124124
Continuing Mission117117
Quark's Isolinear Rods117115
New Arrivals112112
Assign Support Personnel111111
Top 10 draw cards
(across 720 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks162155
Ready Room Door373131
Captain's Log118105
Masaka Transformations150100
Space-Time Portal21989
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer9487
Going to the Top15876
Regenerate10776
Defiant Dedication Plaque7775
Vekor8969


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck569
   60 - 6947
   70 - 7944
   80 - 8936
   90 - 9944
   100 - 10974
   110 - 11939
   120 - 12949
   130 - 13928
   140 - 14921
   150 - 15916
   160 - 16911
   170 - 17915
   180 - 1895
   190 - 1996
   200 - 2092
   210 - 2195
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 - 2492
   250 - 2591
   260 - 2692
   270 - 2793
   280 - 2891
   290 > 2990
   300 - 3091
   310 - 3191
   320 > 3290
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3690
   370 - 3791
   380 > 4190
   420 - 4291
   430 > 4490
   450 - 4595
   460 > 5590
   560 - 5692


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs240
Total attached decks190
Total known tournament winner HQs50
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks300%100%
Borg Decks8225%200%
Cardassian Decks200%100%
Dominion Decks5120%100%
Federation Decks14214.29%7228.57%
Ferengi Decks7114.29%100%
Hirogen Decks6116.67%2150%
Imperial Starfleet Decks100%00
Kazon Decks3133.33%00
KCA Decks5240%3133.33%
Klingon Decks17423.53%5120%
Maquis Decks7228.57%3133.33%
Non-Aligned Decks10110%200%
Romulan Decks12216.67%200%
Starfleet Decks600%400%
Terran Decks3133.33%00
Vidiian Decks3133.33%00
Vulcan Decks3133.33%100%