What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 682 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Espionage Mission56
Amnesty Talks55
Cloaked Mission52
Repair Mission47
Alter Records45
Reported Activity43
Assemble Fleet41
Liberation41
Insurrection40
Assist Cooperative38
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 682 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End305296
Friendly Fire242204
Rules of Obedience245188
Medical Crisis208160
Denevan Neural Parasites182149
Cytherians179138
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow166128
The Arsenal: Divided158128
Jol Yichu'!134124
The Ghost of Cyrus Ramsey147119
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 682 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists320319
Q's Tent227227
Tribunal of Q187187
Quantum Incursions260179
Q's Tent: Civil War175175
Alternate Universe Door170170
Temporal Conduit165165
Assign Support Personnel151151
Battle Bridge Door134134
Defend Homeworld132132
Top 10 draw cards
(across 682 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks169165
Ready Room Door312154
Captain's Log126123
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer134122
Masaka Transformations134115
Going to the Top17895
Defiant Dedication Plaque9995
Space-Time Portal15993
HQ: Secure Homeworld10593
Temporal Investigations9089


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck684
   60 - 6941
   70 - 7950
   80 - 8936
   90 - 9962
   100 - 10957
   110 - 11969
   120 - 12957
   130 - 13937
   140 - 14934
   150 - 15918
   160 - 16919
   170 - 17911
   180 - 1894
   190 - 1993
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2195
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 > 2490
   250 - 2591
   260 - 2691
   270 > 3590
   360 - 3691
   370 > 4190
   420 - 4294
   430 - 4391
   440 > 4790
   480 - 4891
   490 > 6290
   630 - 6392
   640 > 6790
   680 - 6893


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs566
Total attached decks282
Total known tournament winner HQs112
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks26623.08%8112.5%
Borg Decks16318.75%7114.29%
Cardassian Decks17211.76%5120%
Dominion Decks10220%4125%
Federation Decks891921.35%25312%
Ferengi Decks3133.33%00
Hirogen Decks6350%4125%
Kazon Decks5120%2150%
KCA Decks13969.23%4125%
Klingon Decks35822.86%600%
Maquis Decks9666.67%2150%
Non-Aligned Decks18844.44%6233.33%
Romulan Decks17741.18%7571.43%
Starfleet Decks1516.67%500%
Terran Decks8562.5%200%
Vulcan Decks6233.33%00