What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 923 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alter Records62
Orb Negotiations60
Covert Installation60
Investigate Destruction52
Investigate Decaying Radiation48
Evade Sensors45
Patrol Neutral Zone42
Insurrection42
Steal Technology42
Espionage Mission39
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 923 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End329298
Friendly Fire242224
Cytherians224167
Rules of Obedience196165
Misinterpreted History170148
Experience Bij!150130
Denevan Neural Parasites149130
Maglock120116
Medical Crisis135112
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow135101
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 923 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent343343
Assign Mission Specialists261261
Alternate Universe Door202202
Battle Bridge Door200200
Defend Homeworld172172
New Arrivals158158
Reshape the Quadrant147147
Continuing Mission142141
Assign Support Personnel140140
Tribunal of Q136136
Top 10 draw cards
(across 923 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks224216
Ready Room Door480175
Captain's Log174165
Space-Time Portal225117
Regenerate159116
Defiant Dedication Plaque117114
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer126106
Masaka Transformations149102
Going to the Top20098
Vekor10786


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck572
   60 - 6987
   70 - 7957
   80 - 8951
   90 - 9973
   100 - 10984
   110 - 11974
   120 - 12958
   130 - 13944
   140 - 14933
   150 - 15917
   160 - 16912
   170 - 17913
   180 - 1895
   190 - 1994
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2193
   220 - 2293
   230 - 2391
   240 - 2491
   250 - 2591
   260 > 2690
   270 - 2793
   280 - 2891
   290 > 2990
   300 - 3091
   310 - 3191
   320 - 3291
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3590
   360 - 3691
   370 - 3791
   380 > 3890
   390 - 3991
   400 > 4190
   420 - 4291
   430 > 4490
   450 - 4593
   460 > 4790
   480 - 4891
   490 > 5190
   520 - 5291
   530 > 5590
   560 - 5691
   570 - 5791


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs229
Total attached decks177
Total known tournament winner HQs43
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks5120%200%
Borg Decks16318.75%5120%
Cardassian Decks4250%100%
Dominion Decks4125%100%
Federation Decks28517.86%9222.22%
Ferengi Decks600%100%
Hirogen Decks4125%2150%
Kazon Decks3133.33%100%
KCA Decks7228.57%4125%
Klingon Decks25520%5120%
Maquis Decks5240%3133.33%
Non-Aligned Decks13215.38%200%
Romulan Decks18422.22%200%
Starfleet Decks900%400%
Vidiian Decks100%00
Vulcan Decks300%300%