What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map Trademanager The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 733 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Evade Sensors47
Evade Borg Vessel43
Amnesty Talks41
Cytherian Lure40
Insurrection39
Cloaked Mission37
Espionage Mission35
Secure Covert Transportation33
Explore Dyson Sphere31
Repair Mission31
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 733 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End276254
Friendly Fire244213
Rules of Obedience203177
Misinterpreted History198175
Experience Bij!174153
Eminian Disintegration Protocol171138
M-113 Creature145129
Cytherians174125
Denevan Neural Parasites146123
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow160122
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 733 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent378378
Assign Mission Specialists273272
Defend Homeworld263257
Battle Bridge Door173173
Alternate Universe Door163163
Continuing Mission152152
New Arrivals148148
Assign Support Personnel146146
Temporal Conduit127127
Attention All Hands122122
Top 10 draw cards
(across 733 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks235231
Ready Room Door310161
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer121116
Captain's Log113113
Going to the Top18594
Hidden Fighter18491
Palor Toff: Alien Trader31789
Regenerate10485
Medical Kit9283
HQ: Secure Homeworld9183


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck1452
   60 - 6942
   70 - 7938
   80 - 8941
   90 - 9985
   100 - 10966
   110 - 11969
   120 - 12965
   130 - 13936
   140 - 14931
   150 - 15910
   160 - 16911
   170 - 1795
   180 - 1894
   190 - 1994
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2192
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 - 2491
   250 > 4290
   430 - 4391
   440 > 4490
   450 - 4591
   460 > 14490
   1450 - 14591


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs307
Total attached decks206
Total known tournament winner HQs56
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks7342.86%3133.33%
Borg Decks15213.33%1218.33%
Cardassian Decks1000%200%
Dominion Decks7114.29%2150%
Federation Decks561628.57%31516.13%
Ferengi Decks1516.67%6116.67%
Hirogen Decks9333.33%5240%
Imperial Starfleet Decks3133.33%00
Kazon Decks200%00
KCA Decks1119.09%8112.5%
Klingon Decks20525%900%
Maquis Decks6116.67%500%
Non-Aligned Decks9111.11%5120%
Romulan Decks19421.05%300%
Starfleet Decks200%100%
Terran Decks12433.33%400%
Vidiian Decks100%00
Vulcan Decks1000%400%