What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 827 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Reported Activity80
Evade Borg Vessel78
Repair Mission70
Alter Records70
Cloaked Mission62
Amnesty Talks57
Review Mining Operation53
Espionage Mission52
Investigate Quarantine49
Explore Dyson Sphere45
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 827 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End366355
Rules of Obedience327268
Friendly Fire302268
Cytherians286212
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow230164
Denevan Neural Parasites189157
"God"173157
Gomtuu Shock Wave166140
Medical Crisis178139
Jol Yichu'!139135
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 827 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists316315
Q's Tent302301
Temporal Conduit194193
Alternate Universe Door191188
Q's Tent: Civil War185185
Tribunal of Q183182
Assign Support Personnel171169
Defend Homeworld165164
Battle Bridge Door163161
New Arrivals139139
Top 10 draw cards
(across 827 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door425222
Lower Decks209206
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer161153
Captain's Log151150
Masaka Transformations144122
Defiant Dedication Plaque117117
Space-Time Portal196109
HQ: Secure Homeworld112104
Dr. McCoy10699
Regenerate11094


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck850
   60 - 6943
   70 - 7957
   80 - 8955
   90 - 9975
   100 - 10986
   110 - 11978
   120 - 12964
   130 - 13939
   140 - 14928
   150 - 15922
   160 - 1698
   170 - 17924
   180 - 1891
   190 - 1994
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2194
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2890
   290 - 2992
   300 > 3190
   320 - 3295
   330 > 4290
   430 - 4391
   440 > 5690
   570 - 5791
   580 > 8490
   850 - 8591


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs747
Total attached decks382
Total known tournament winner HQs125
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks14214.29%1119.09%
Borg Decks27414.81%19315.79%
Cardassian Decks12650%400%
Dominion Decks17423.53%800%
Federation Decks1082321.3%701420%
Ferengi Decks6116.67%4125%
Hirogen Decks9333.33%6116.67%
Imperial Starfleet Decks300%100%
Kazon Decks8225%300%
KCA Decks21523.81%14428.57%
Klingon Decks33618.18%20315%
Maquis Decks9222.22%6116.67%
Non-Aligned Decks10110%8112.5%
Romulan Decks26519.23%19315.79%
Starfleet Decks33515.15%2015%
Terran Decks700%600%
Vidiian Decks8450%100%
Vulcan Decks241250%10550%