What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 724 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Reported Activity61
Alter Records59
Cloaked Mission59
Amnesty Talks53
Espionage Mission50
Evade Borg Vessel49
Repair Mission49
Intercept Dignitary40
Salvage Borg Ship37
Orb Negotiations37
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 724 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End308298
Friendly Fire263234
Rules of Obedience238198
Cytherians208161
Medical Crisis172139
Denevan Neural Parasites149129
Scientific Method137128
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow165121
The Ghost of Cyrus Ramsey140118
Jol Yichu'!122118
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 724 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists293292
Q's Tent237234
Tribunal of Q178177
Q's Tent: Civil War177177
Assign Support Personnel169166
Temporal Conduit167166
Alternate Universe Door159156
Battle Bridge Door136135
Defend Homeworld135135
Continuing Mission121121
Top 10 draw cards
(across 724 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door336185
Lower Decks189185
Captain's Log130128
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer127116
Defiant Dedication Plaque113113
Masaka Transformations125112
Temporal Investigations9090
Regenerate10789
HQ: Secure Homeworld9184
Space-Time Portal17382


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck850
   60 - 6948
   70 - 7959
   80 - 8942
   90 - 9963
   100 - 10965
   110 - 11980
   120 - 12948
   130 - 13926
   140 - 14933
   150 - 15922
   160 - 16910
   170 - 17917
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1991
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2192
   220 > 2590
   260 - 2691
   270 - 2791
   280 > 2890
   290 - 2991
   300 > 3190
   320 - 3294
   330 - 3391
   340 > 5090
   510 - 5191
   520 > 5690
   570 - 5791
   580 > 8490
   850 - 8591


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs565
Total attached decks317
Total known tournament winner HQs109
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks200%00
Borg Decks12216.67%7114.29%
Cardassian Decks9666.67%200%
Dominion Decks14214.29%600%
Federation Decks641726.56%23521.74%
Ferengi Decks2150%11100%
Hirogen Decks4375%2150%
Imperial Starfleet Decks200%00
Kazon Decks5240%200%
KCA Decks11545.45%4250%
Klingon Decks31722.58%9111.11%
Maquis Decks4250%3133.33%
Non-Aligned Decks9222.22%6116.67%
Romulan Decks23521.74%16318.75%
Starfleet Decks22313.64%1100%
Terran Decks5240%200%
Vidiian Decks5240%100%
Vulcan Decks221045.45%7457.14%