What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 727 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Cloaked Mission70
Evade Borg Vessel44
Espionage Mission43
Test Warship43
Alter Records42
Reported Activity42
Insurrection41
Free Orion Slaves39
Explore Black Cluster36
Amnesty Talks34
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 727 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End223219
Friendly Fire183159
Rules of Obedience169133
Cytherians152127
Quantum Leap147112
Medical Crisis131108
Edo Probe128104
Jol Yichu'!111102
The Ghost of Cyrus Ramsey12499
Scientific Method10692
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 727 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists269269
Q's Tent193193
Tribunal of Q181181
Q's Tent: Civil War174174
Temporal Conduit160160
Alternate Universe Door150150
Quantum Incursions215149
Temporal Micro-Wormhole143136
Assign Support Personnel132132
Continuing Mission119118
Top 10 draw cards
(across 727 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks129122
Masaka Transformations149117
Ready Room Door203110
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer110105
Kivas Fajo - Collector37388
Going to the Top18088
Space-Time Portal11188
Temporal Investigations8686
Captain's Log8984
Medical Kit8981


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck935
   60 - 6971
   70 - 7935
   80 - 8943
   90 - 9961
   100 - 10971
   110 - 11950
   120 - 12936
   130 - 13928
   140 - 14921
   150 - 1599
   160 - 16915
   170 - 1799
   180 > 1890
   190 - 1995
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2192
   220 > 2290
   230 - 2392
   240 - 2491
   250 - 2591
   260 > 2990
   300 - 3091
   310 > 3290
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3690
   370 - 3791
   380 > 3890
   390 - 3991
   400 > 4390
   440 - 4491
   450 > 7390
   740 - 7491
   750 > 7990
   800 - 8091
   810 > 8190
   820 - 8291
   830 > 8790
   880 - 8891
   890 > 9090
   910 - 9191
   920 > 9290
   930 - 9391


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs475
Total attached decks266
Total known tournament winner HQs92
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks11327.27%5120%
Borg Decks1300%600%
Cardassian Decks16318.75%5120%
Dominion Decks11327.27%5240%
Federation Decks28310.71%12216.67%
Ferengi Decks8225%200%
Hirogen Decks10440%3266.67%
Kazon Decks200%00
KCA Decks12325%800%
Klingon Decks23417.39%10110%
Maquis Decks6116.67%200%
Non-Aligned Decks12325%4250%
Romulan Decks23626.09%5120%
Starfleet Decks31825.81%9111.11%
Terran Decks700%100%
Vulcan Decks211047.62%13538.46%