What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 635 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Amnesty Talks51
Espionage Mission49
Alter Records48
Reported Activity46
Cloaked Mission46
Liberation40
Intercept Dignitary39
Repair Mission36
Evade Borg Vessel35
Assemble Fleet35
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 635 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End270264
Friendly Fire224193
Rules of Obedience213165
Medical Crisis195153
Cytherians177143
Denevan Neural Parasites145122
Jol Yichu'!122115
The Ghost of Cyrus Ramsey142114
Hippocratic Oath143105
The Arsenal: Divided124102
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 635 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists287287
Q's Tent220218
Tribunal of Q173173
Q's Tent: Civil War167167
Alternate Universe Door152152
Temporal Conduit151151
Assign Support Personnel147145
Quantum Incursions195136
Defend Homeworld122121
Battle Bridge Door120120
Top 10 draw cards
(across 635 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door327171
Lower Decks166165
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer125116
Captain's Log109108
Masaka Transformations119107
Defiant Dedication Plaque9090
HQ: Secure Homeworld9487
Temporal Investigations8484
Going to the Top16076
Space-Time Portal12873


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck572
   60 - 6938
   70 - 7943
   80 - 8937
   90 - 9965
   100 - 10949
   110 - 11972
   120 - 12943
   130 - 13933
   140 - 14929
   150 - 15914
   160 - 16916
   170 - 17914
   180 - 1895
   190 - 1992
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2194
   220 > 2290
   230 - 2391
   240 > 2590
   260 - 2691
   270 - 2791
   280 > 3290
   330 - 3391
   340 > 5690
   570 - 5791


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs536
Total attached decks289
Total known tournament winner HQs110
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks14428.57%3133.33%
Borg Decks800%200%
Cardassian Decks16531.25%3133.33%
Dominion Decks7114.29%11100%
Federation Decks721825%1300%
Hirogen Decks4375%100%
Kazon Decks9333.33%3133.33%
KCA Decks16637.5%6116.67%
Klingon Decks25832%400%
Maquis Decks9555.56%3133.33%
Non-Aligned Decks10220%4125%
Romulan Decks14750%7457.14%
Starfleet Decks17211.76%600%
Terran Decks7457.14%200%
Vidiian Decks4250%00
Vulcan Decks10330%2150%