What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 872 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alter Records62
Orb Negotiations61
Covert Installation54
Investigate Decaying Radiation48
Investigate Destruction46
Insurrection46
Evade Sensors44
Reported Activity43
Kressari Rendezvous42
Patrol Neutral Zone39
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 872 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End309280
Friendly Fire226209
Cytherians228172
Rules of Obedience204161
Misinterpreted History193156
Experience Bij!175149
Maglock136126
Denevan Neural Parasites149122
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow144105
Edo Probe12398
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 872 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent365365
Assign Mission Specialists260260
Alternate Universe Door196196
Defend Homeworld196194
Battle Bridge Door177177
New Arrivals173172
Reshape the Quadrant159159
Continuing Mission145144
Temporal Micro-Wormhole138135
Assign Support Personnel135135
Top 10 draw cards
(across 872 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks212205
Ready Room Door383156
Captain's Log154149
Regenerate167123
Space-Time Portal186103
Masaka Transformations141103
Defiant Dedication Plaque102101
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer11896
Going to the Top19490
Hidden Fighter24084


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck572
   60 - 6988
   70 - 7961
   80 - 8949
   90 - 9992
   100 - 10973
   110 - 11989
   120 - 12953
   130 - 13936
   140 - 14928
   150 - 15917
   160 - 16916
   170 - 1795
   180 - 1894
   190 - 1995
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2190
   220 - 2294
   230 > 2490
   250 - 2591
   260 > 3190
   320 - 3291
   330 > 3590
   360 - 3691
   370 - 3791
   380 > 3890
   390 - 3991
   400 > 4290
   430 - 4392
   440 > 4490
   450 - 4591
   460 > 4790
   480 - 4891
   490 > 5190
   520 - 5291
   530 > 5590
   560 - 5691
   570 - 5791


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs201
Total attached decks147
Total known tournament winner HQs35
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks11218.18%4125%
Borg Decks18211.11%6116.67%
Cardassian Decks13323.08%100%
Dominion Decks10220%200%
Federation Decks31619.35%8225%
Ferengi Decks400%00
Hirogen Decks2150%00
Kazon Decks5240%100%
KCA Decks6116.67%300%
Klingon Decks15213.33%200%
Maquis Decks6350%3266.67%
Non-Aligned Decks13323.08%300%
Romulan Decks21523.81%400%
Starfleet Decks500%100%
Terran Decks22100%22100%
Vidiian Decks200%00
Vulcan Decks3133.33%200%