What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 680 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Cloaked Mission68
Alter Records53
Espionage Mission49
Repair Mission45
Reported Activity41
Free Orion Slaves41
Amnesty Talks40
Evade Borg Vessel40
Insurrection38
Relocate Settlers37
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 680 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End297290
Friendly Fire217180
Rules of Obedience204167
Denevan Neural Parasites173151
Medical Crisis190147
Cytherians191146
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow179142
The Arsenal: Divided150126
Jol Yichu'!138126
"God"134121
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 680 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists297296
Tribunal of Q204204
Q's Tent201201
Q's Tent: Civil War195195
Quantum Incursions285184
Temporal Conduit178178
Alternate Universe Door139138
Battle Bridge Door137137
Assign Support Personnel137137
Continuing Mission123122
Top 10 draw cards
(across 680 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks152147
Ready Room Door268138
Masaka Transformations149129
Captain's Log110106
Temporal Investigations9492
Space-Time Portal13389
HQ: Secure Homeworld9788
Holodeck Door44684
Defiant Dedication Plaque8884
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer9583


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck684
   60 - 6943
   70 - 7943
   80 - 8932
   90 - 9945
   100 - 10952
   110 - 11967
   120 - 12959
   130 - 13929
   140 - 14932
   150 - 15928
   160 - 16926
   170 - 17912
   180 > 1890
   190 - 1995
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2194
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2490
   250 - 2592
   260 - 2691
   270 > 3290
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3590
   360 - 3691
   370 > 4190
   420 - 4294
   430 - 4391
   440 > 4790
   480 - 4891
   490 > 4990
   500 - 5091
   510 > 6290
   630 - 6392
   640 > 6790
   680 - 6893


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs638
Total attached decks353
Total known tournament winner HQs116
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks25416%13215.38%
Borg Decks27518.52%19315.79%
Cardassian Decks11218.18%5120%
Dominion Decks12433.33%8337.5%
Federation Decks891617.98%39717.95%
Ferengi Decks5120%00
Hirogen Decks9333.33%7114.29%
KCA Decks201155%11218.18%
Klingon Decks27311.11%800%
Maquis Decks11654.55%3133.33%
Non-Aligned Decks23730.43%1119.09%
Romulan Decks25728%16531.25%
Starfleet Decks18316.67%1119.09%
Terran Decks7228.57%400%
Vulcan Decks12325%12325%