What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 711 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Cloaked Mission79
Evade Borg Vessel58
Alter Records48
Free Orion Slaves47
Espionage Mission44
Reported Activity44
Test Warship42
Amnesty Talks38
Assemble Fleet38
Salvage Borg Ship36
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 711 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End260255
Friendly Fire201171
Cytherians191152
Rules of Obedience171142
Edo Probe157119
Medical Crisis148117
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow163116
Jol Yichu'!125114
Denevan Neural Parasites125113
"God"118112
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 711 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists281281
Tribunal of Q219219
Q's Tent: Civil War211211
Q's Tent189189
Temporal Conduit184184
Quantum Incursions259174
Battle Bridge Door139139
Alternate Universe Door139138
Assign Support Personnel136136
Temporal Micro-Wormhole136130
Top 10 draw cards
(across 711 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks149145
Ready Room Door252135
Masaka Transformations164132
Temporal Investigations9797
Captain's Log9894
Space-Time Portal11887
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer9787
Medical Kit9586
HQ: Secure Homeworld9483
Defiant Dedication Plaque8582


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck935
   60 - 6966
   70 - 7928
   80 - 8941
   90 - 9961
   100 - 10962
   110 - 11960
   120 - 12936
   130 - 13932
   140 - 14932
   150 - 15926
   160 - 16925
   170 - 1798
   180 > 1890
   190 - 1997
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2192
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 > 2490
   250 - 2592
   260 > 2990
   300 - 3091
   310 > 3290
   330 - 3391
   340 > 3690
   370 - 3791
   380 > 4990
   500 - 5091
   510 > 7390
   740 - 7491
   750 > 7990
   800 - 8091
   810 > 8190
   820 - 8291
   830 > 8790
   880 - 8891
   890 > 9090
   910 - 9191
   920 > 9290
   930 - 9391


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs552
Total attached decks334
Total known tournament winner HQs103
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks15320%11218.18%
Borg Decks2129.52%13215.38%
Cardassian Decks13323.08%5120%
Dominion Decks9222.22%6233.33%
Federation Decks31412.9%22418.18%
Ferengi Decks7114.29%200%
Hirogen Decks7228.57%400%
Kazon Decks200%00
KCA Decks19421.05%1516.67%
Klingon Decks21314.29%1119.09%
Maquis Decks10110%400%
Non-Aligned Decks1516.67%700%
Romulan Decks25728%10220%
Starfleet Decks29724.14%12216.67%
Terran Decks800%500%
Vulcan Decks22836.36%18738.89%