What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 1055 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Mine Dilithium152
Research Devastating Attack152
Repair Mission136
Explore Black Cluster II133
Khitomer Research129
Espionage Mission123
Save Stranded Crew119
Escape Gulag111
Investigate Anomaly II110
Disrupt Alliance89
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 1055 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End438422
Misinterpreted History606382
Rules of Obedience383268
Eminian Disintegration Protocol444260
Cytherians334249
Chula: The Game386230
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow352230
Experience Bij!246211
Friendly Fire218196
Denevan Neural Parasites204185
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 1055 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent467466
Assign Mission Specialists452452
Battle Bridge Door347344
Temporal Micro-Wormhole332326
Reunite Legends319319
Tribunal of Q295295
Make It So275271
Defend Homeworld269267
Q's Tent: Civil War225225
Alternate Universe Door201201
Top 10 draw cards
(across 1055 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door608397
Captain's Log363361
Space-Time Portal451327
Defiant Dedication Plaque310310
HQ: Secure Homeworld313306
Going to the Top472285
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer236231
Regenerate439221
Lower Decks212209
Mutation1529208


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck441
   60 - 6960
   70 - 7945
   80 - 8952
   90 - 9987
   100 - 10968
   110 - 11972
   120 - 129110
   130 - 13974
   140 - 14972
   150 - 15963
   160 - 16928
   170 - 17932
   180 - 18921
   190 - 1993
   200 - 2093
   210 - 2193
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2590
   260 - 2691
   270 > 3390
   340 - 3491
   350 > 3990
   400 - 4091
   410 > 4390
   440 - 4491


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs272
Total attached decks171
Total known tournament winner HQs52
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks22313.64%9222.22%
Borg Decks1800%1400%
Cardassian Decks12325%5120%
Dominion Decks12325%5120%
Federation Decks421023.81%20630%
Ferengi Decks300%00
Hirogen Decks4125%100%
Imperial Starfleet Decks100%00
KCA Decks9222.22%5240%
Klingon Decks1516.67%6116.67%
Maquis Decks9333.33%5240%
Non-Aligned Decks8112.5%500%
Romulan Decks17211.76%1100%
Starfleet Decks6116.67%400%
Terran Decks3133.33%100%
Vidiian Decks100%00
Vulcan Decks8225%300%