What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map Trademanager The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Mine Dilithium81
Insurrection71
Evade Sensors56
Evade Borg Vessel56
Save Stranded Crew55
Disrupt Alliance54
Liberation48
Espionage Mission47
Kressari Rendezvous46
Explore Black Cluster II44
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End335324
Misinterpreted History302255
Rules of Obedience290246
Cytherians293221
Friendly Fire234211
Denevan Neural Parasites234189
Experience Bij!149140
Eminian Disintegration Protocol160132
"God"142130
Hanonian Land Eel138127
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent410410
Assign Mission Specialists304304
Defend Homeworld298297
Battle Bridge Door204204
Alternate Universe Door195195
Temporal Micro-Wormhole185179
Quark's Isolinear Rods168168
Assign Support Personnel153153
New Arrivals149149
Space-Time Portal129129
Top 10 draw cards
(across 846 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks236232
Ready Room Door351214
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer222184
Captain's Log196184
Space-Time Portal255169
Defiant Dedication Plaque144142
Going to the Top290141
HQ: Secure Homeworld148126
Mission Debriefing114114
Holodeck Door517107


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck430
   60 - 6925
   70 - 7923
   80 - 8946
   90 - 9965
   100 - 10976
   110 - 119103
   120 - 12997
   130 - 13964
   140 - 14944
   150 - 15918
   160 - 1698
   170 - 1794
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1991
   200 - 2091
   210 > 2190
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2790
   280 - 2891
   290 > 3090
   310 - 3192
   320 > 3490
   350 - 3591
   360 > 4290
   430 - 4391


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs330
Total attached decks187
Total known tournament winner HQs53
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks800%500%
Borg Decks25624%21419.05%
Cardassian Decks2528%1100%
Dominion Decks14321.43%2150%
Federation Decks61813.11%32412.5%
Ferengi Decks7228.57%400%
Hirogen Decks8112.5%8112.5%
Imperial Starfleet Decks300%200%
Kazon Decks22100%00
KCA Decks9222.22%7228.57%
Klingon Decks25520%1000%
Maquis Decks6350%6350%
Non-Aligned Decks13323.08%500%
Romulan Decks16743.75%14642.86%
Starfleet Decks300%00
Terran Decks8112.5%600%
Vidiian Decks22100%00
Vulcan Decks7114.29%200%