What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 683 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Espionage Mission56
Amnesty Talks55
Cloaked Mission52
Repair Mission48
Reported Activity45
Alter Records45
Assemble Fleet41
Liberation41
Insurrection40
Assist Cooperative37
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 683 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End310301
Friendly Fire246208
Rules of Obedience250192
Medical Crisis208160
Denevan Neural Parasites184150
Cytherians179139
The Arsenal: Divided159129
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow166128
Jol Yichu'!135125
The Ghost of Cyrus Ramsey146118
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 683 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists325324
Q's Tent228228
Tribunal of Q188188
Quantum Incursions265182
Q's Tent: Civil War178178
Alternate Universe Door172172
Temporal Conduit166166
Assign Support Personnel153153
Defend Homeworld133133
Battle Bridge Door132132
Top 10 draw cards
(across 683 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks171167
Ready Room Door313155
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer139125
Captain's Log124121
Masaka Transformations139120
Going to the Top18297
Defiant Dedication Plaque10096
HQ: Secure Homeworld10193
Space-Time Portal15890
Temporal Investigations8888


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck684
   60 - 6940
   70 - 7950
   80 - 8934
   90 - 9965
   100 - 10955
   110 - 11970
   120 - 12957
   130 - 13939
   140 - 14936
   150 - 15918
   160 - 16919
   170 - 17911
   180 - 1894
   190 - 1993
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2195
   220 - 2291
   230 - 2391
   240 > 2490
   250 - 2591
   260 - 2691
   270 > 3590
   360 - 3691
   370 > 4190
   420 - 4294
   430 - 4391
   440 > 4790
   480 - 4891
   490 > 6290
   630 - 6392
   640 > 6790
   680 - 6893


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs583
Total attached decks291
Total known tournament winner HQs115
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks26623.08%8112.5%
Borg Decks17317.65%7114.29%
Cardassian Decks18316.67%5120%
Dominion Decks10220%4125%
Federation Decks942122.34%25312%
Ferengi Decks3133.33%00
Hirogen Decks6350%4125%
Kazon Decks5120%2150%
KCA Decks13969.23%4125%
Klingon Decks36822.22%600%
Maquis Decks9666.67%2150%
Non-Aligned Decks18844.44%6233.33%
Romulan Decks18844.44%7571.43%
Starfleet Decks1516.67%500%
Terran Decks8562.5%200%
Vulcan Decks7228.57%00