What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 726 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Reported Activity60
Cloaked Mission60
Alter Records58
Amnesty Talks52
Espionage Mission50
Repair Mission50
Evade Borg Vessel49
Intercept Dignitary39
Salvage Borg Ship37
Explore Dyson Sphere37
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 726 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End305296
Friendly Fire262233
Rules of Obedience231193
Cytherians207160
Medical Crisis170138
Scientific Method137128
Denevan Neural Parasites145126
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow165122
The Ghost of Cyrus Ramsey136115
Jol Yichu'!119115
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 726 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Assign Mission Specialists293292
Q's Tent232229
Tribunal of Q175174
Q's Tent: Civil War174174
Temporal Conduit165164
Assign Support Personnel164161
Alternate Universe Door158155
Battle Bridge Door136135
Defend Homeworld133133
Continuing Mission122122
Top 10 draw cards
(across 726 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door333182
Lower Decks183179
Captain's Log127125
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer125114
Defiant Dedication Plaque113113
Masaka Transformations127111
Regenerate12194
Temporal Investigations8787
HQ: Secure Homeworld9083
Space-Time Portal17681


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck850
   60 - 6951
   70 - 7963
   80 - 8938
   90 - 9963
   100 - 10965
   110 - 11978
   120 - 12947
   130 - 13924
   140 - 14933
   150 - 15922
   160 - 16910
   170 - 17917
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1991
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2192
   220 > 2590
   260 - 2692
   270 - 2791
   280 > 2890
   290 - 2991
   300 > 3190
   320 - 3294
   330 - 3391
   340 > 5090
   510 - 5191
   520 > 5690
   570 - 5791
   580 > 8490
   850 - 8591


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs550
Total attached decks302
Total known tournament winner HQs107
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks200%00
Borg Decks1317.69%8112.5%
Cardassian Decks9666.67%200%
Dominion Decks14214.29%600%
Federation Decks651726.15%24520.83%
Ferengi Decks2150%11100%
Hirogen Decks4375%2150%
Imperial Starfleet Decks200%00
Kazon Decks5240%200%
KCA Decks11545.45%4250%
Klingon Decks33927.27%11327.27%
Maquis Decks4250%3133.33%
Non-Aligned Decks9222.22%6116.67%
Romulan Decks23626.09%16318.75%
Starfleet Decks22313.64%1100%
Terran Decks6233.33%300%
Vidiian Decks5240%100%
Vulcan Decks181055.56%7457.14%