What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Access Archives60
Espionage Mission50
Evade Sensors50
Covert Installation48
Alter Records42
Iconia Investigation40
Investigate Decaying Radiation39
Pegasus Search38
Investigate Destruction37
Evade Borg Vessel36
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End231220
Cytherians220173
Friendly Fire182164
Rules of Obedience213152
Misinterpreted History167121
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow169115
Denevan Neural Parasites129103
Unscientific Method12398
Scientific Method12395
Hippocratic Oath13791
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent250250
Assign Mission Specialists247247
Alternate Universe Door152152
Battle Bridge Door141141
Continuing Mission141141
Tribunal of Q127127
Quark's Isolinear Rods119118
Temporal Micro-Wormhole112110
Attention All Hands108108
Defend Homeworld104104
Top 10 draw cards
(across 672 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Lower Decks170168
Ready Room Door384142
Captain's Log137128
Masaka Transformations153112
Defiant Dedication Plaque8585
Space-Time Portal16682
Vekor9678
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer8877
Mutation192076
Medical Kit8375


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck1158
   60 - 6948
   70 - 7931
   80 - 8931
   90 - 9943
   100 - 10968
   110 - 11937
   120 - 12946
   130 - 13933
   140 - 14915
   150 - 15916
   160 - 16917
   170 - 17914
   180 - 18910
   190 - 1994
   200 - 2093
   210 - 2192
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2390
   240 - 2491
   250 - 2592
   260 - 2691
   270 > 3190
   320 - 3291
   330 > 3790
   380 - 3891
   390 > 4390
   440 - 4492
   450 - 4595
   460 > 5290
   530 - 5391
   540 - 5491
   550 > 7390
   740 - 7491
   750 > 8390
   840 - 8491
   850 - 8591
   860 > 11490
   1150 - 11598


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs267
Total attached decks223
Total known tournament winner HQs50
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks600%200%
Borg Decks15213.33%400%
Cardassian Decks100%00
Dominion Decks7228.57%100%
Federation Decks19315.79%400%
Ferengi Decks7114.29%00
Hirogen Decks500%100%
Imperial Starfleet Decks100%00
Kazon Decks3133.33%00
KCA Decks2150%100%
Klingon Decks11327.27%200%
Maquis Decks6350%3266.67%
Non-Aligned Decks8112.5%100%
Romulan Decks2229.09%800%
Starfleet Decks200%00
Terran Decks3133.33%00
Vidiian Decks2150%00
Vulcan Decks3133.33%00