What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion Federation Ferengi Hirogen Imperial Starfleet Kazon KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Romulan Starfleet Terran Vidiian Vulcan
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 584 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Review Mining Operation77
Investigate Quarantine71
Access Archives66
Repair Mission65
Seek Remnants65
Reported Activity58
Evade Borg Vessel58
Investigate Anomaly II47
Examine Quasar42
Alter Records40
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 584 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Dead End250241
Rules of Obedience255192
Friendly Fire199176
Cytherians208152
Misinterpreted History166119
Female's Love Interest & Garbage Scow168113
Denevan Neural Parasites145110
"God"121104
The Arsenal: Divided118102
Gomtuu Shock Wave114100
Top 10 non-dilemma seed cards
(across 584 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Q's Tent242242
Assign Mission Specialists195195
Alternate Universe Door167167
Temporal Conduit119119
Defend Homeworld112111
Tribunal of Q107107
Assign Support Personnel108106
Battle Bridge Door107106
Q's Tent: Civil War103103
New Arrivals9595
Top 10 draw cards
(across 584 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Ready Room Door293142
Lower Decks139138
I'm a Doctor, Not a Bricklayer129126
Dr. McCoy115108
Captain's Log108107
Classic Communicator14692
Classic Tricorder10691
Christopher Pike9290
Mr. Spock8987
Starship Enterprise8886


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck391
   60 - 6919
   70 - 7933
   80 - 8938
   90 - 9953
   100 - 10969
   110 - 11957
   120 - 12947
   130 - 13938
   140 - 14916
   150 - 15914
   160 - 1693
   170 - 17911
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1996
   200 - 2091
   210 - 2192
   220 - 2291
   230 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 2890
   290 - 2992
   300 > 3090
   310 - 3191
   320 - 3291
   330 > 3890
   390 - 3991


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs683
Total attached decks350
Total known tournament winner HQs110
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Bajoran Decks25312%16212.5%
Borg Decks23730.43%14321.43%
Cardassian Decks8337.5%200%
Dominion Decks14428.57%5120%
Federation Decks911819.78%581220.69%
Ferengi Decks400%300%
Hirogen Decks800%700%
Imperial Starfleet Decks3133.33%100%
Kazon Decks6116.67%200%
KCA Decks17423.53%11218.18%
Klingon Decks21523.81%11218.18%
Maquis Decks600%400%
Non-Aligned Decks1000%700%
Romulan Decks15320%7114.29%
Starfleet Decks19210.53%9111.11%
Terran Decks8337.5%6233.33%
Vidiian Decks22100%00
Vulcan Decks12216.67%3133.33%