What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 800 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor196
Gateway, Historical Research93
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict83
Deneb Approach, Exploratory Quandary53
Q's Planet, Enticing Diversion52
Provoke Interstellar Incident50
Kressari Rendezvous48
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane43
Survey New World43
Nelvana III, Compelling Threat41
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 800 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time593271
Chula: The Chandra495276
Adopted Authority476272
The Weak Will Perish419252
An Issue of Trust415256
Timescape406282
Dereliction of Duty405189
Intimidation397260
In Development383233
Moral Choice374260
Top 10 draw cards
(across 800 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties599279
These Are The Voyages409154
Tacking Into the Wind397228
Surprise Party341266
Grav-Plating Trap243108
At What Cost?23497
Emergency Transport Unit219126
Christening190101
The Enemy of My Enemy19077
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain177145


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck322
   60 - 6961
   70 - 7999
   80 - 8992
   90 - 99101
   100 - 109101
   110 - 11966
   120 - 12956
   130 - 13919
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1692
   170 > 3190
   320 - 3291
Largest Dilemma Pile131
   20 - 29137
   30 - 39223
   40 - 49131
   50 - 5972
   60 - 6918
   70 - 791
   80 - 892
   90 > 1290
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck255
   35 - 44193
   45 - 54174
   55 - 64129
   65 - 74112
   75 - 8432
   85 - 9410
   95 - 1046
   105 - 1142
   115 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs583
Total attached decks291
Total known tournament winner HQs115
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks842327.38%40820%
Bajoran Decks29724.14%600%
Borg Decks2229.09%500%
Cardassian Decks461430.43%20525%
Dominion Decks26415.38%300%
Ferengi Decks23730.43%5120%
Klingon Decks45817.78%500%
Romulan Decks40717.5%8450%
TNG Decks50714%9111.11%
DS9-Earth Decks12216.67%00
TOS Decks25416%600%
DS9 Decks34617.65%5120%
Terok Nor Decks19315.79%4125%
Voyager Decks261038.46%100%
Maquis Decks12433.33%200%
Starfleet Decks44613.64%1218.33%
Non-Aligned Decks800%00
KCA Decks1119.09%100%
Relativity Decks20420%8112.5%
Hell's Heart Decks12433.33%300%