What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 1120 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor240
Gateway, Historical Research129
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict103
Provoke Interstellar Incident76
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane69
Survey New World61
Jupiter, Test Experimental Engine61
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite58
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star58
Kressari Rendezvous56
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 1120 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time819382
Timescape658429
Infestation64837
The Weak Will Perish628364
Chula: The Chandra621347
Polywater Intoxication532420
Adopted Authority525368
Intimidation497356
Gomtuu Shock Wave488322
Secret Identity480268
Top 10 draw cards
(across 1120 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties652323
Tacking Into the Wind601336
These Are The Voyages527197
Surprise Party370273
Christening330154
Emergency Transport Unit291166
Tozara'Kesh261100
Alvera Tree Ritual222219
The Central Command20573
At What Cost?20289


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck242
   60 - 6982
   70 - 79128
   80 - 89154
   90 - 99177
   100 - 109116
   110 - 11988
   120 - 12952
   130 - 13921
   140 - 14910
   150 - 15912
   160 - 1692
   170 > 1790
   180 - 1891
   190 - 1992
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2191
   220 > 2290
   230 - 2391
   240 - 2491
Largest Dilemma Pile171
   20 - 29148
   30 - 39391
   40 - 49171
   50 - 5982
   60 - 6916
   70 - 794
   80 > 1190
   120 - 1291
   130 > 1390
   140 - 1491
   150 > 1690
   170 - 1791
Largest Draw Deck210
   35 - 44253
   45 - 54280
   55 - 64191
   65 - 74105
   75 - 8442
   85 - 9423
   95 - 10412
   105 - 1142
   115 - 1241
   125 - 1342
   135 > 1440
   145 - 1541
   155 - 1641
   165 > 2040
   205 - 2141


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs711
Total attached decks371
Total known tournament winner HQs118
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks2725118.75%1191613.45%
Bajoran Decks32618.75%9111.11%
Borg Decks37924.32%8112.5%
Cardassian Decks521223.08%21419.05%
Dominion Decks38513.16%7114.29%
Ferengi Decks2129.52%300%
Klingon Decks631523.81%19315.79%
Romulan Decks5858.62%1915.26%
TNG Decks841214.29%3139.68%
DS9-Earth Decks13323.08%5120%
TOS Decks20315%6233.33%
DS9 Decks3239.38%1218.33%
Terok Nor Decks23417.39%800%
Voyager Decks21419.05%8112.5%
Maquis Decks1317.69%400%
Starfleet Decks4748.51%800%
Non-Aligned Decks25416%100%
KCA Decks22418.18%800%
Relativity Decks21628.57%8337.5%
Hell's Heart Decks15320%500%