What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 813 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor169
Gateway, Historical Research94
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict73
Provoke Interstellar Incident52
Q's Planet, Enticing Diversion51
Deneb Approach, Exploratory Quandary50
Survey New World49
Kressari Rendezvous41
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane39
Deliver Evidence36
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 813 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time583273
Chula: The Chandra446254
The Weak Will Perish433243
Adopted Authority418245
Dereliction of Duty392186
Timescape389271
An Issue of Trust380244
Intimidation374253
In Development374235
Infestation35827
Top 10 draw cards
(across 813 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties532256
These Are The Voyages401151
Tacking Into the Wind380217
Surprise Party310242
At What Cost?21986
The Enemy of My Enemy18779
Emergency Transport Unit186114
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain185150
Grav-Plating Trap17785
Christening17588


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck322
   60 - 6958
   70 - 7996
   80 - 89109
   90 - 9994
   100 - 109102
   110 - 11968
   120 - 12941
   130 - 13915
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1691
   170 > 3190
   320 - 3291
Largest Dilemma Pile131
   20 - 29122
   30 - 39237
   40 - 49132
   50 - 5961
   60 - 6916
   70 - 791
   80 - 892
   90 > 1290
   130 - 1391
Largest Draw Deck255
   35 - 44192
   45 - 54178
   55 - 64131
   65 - 7494
   75 - 8430
   85 - 9410
   95 - 1047
   105 - 1142
   115 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs545
Total attached decks274
Total known tournament winner HQs112
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks561933.93%16425%
Bajoran Decks22731.82%200%
Borg Decks22313.64%400%
Cardassian Decks361336.11%13538.46%
Dominion Decks29517.24%100%
Ferengi Decks21733.33%5120%
Klingon Decks42716.67%300%
Romulan Decks36616.67%6233.33%
TNG Decks50816%4125%
DS9-Earth Decks1119.09%00
TOS Decks25312%500%
DS9 Decks34823.53%3133.33%
Terok Nor Decks19210.53%200%
Voyager Decks22836.36%100%
Maquis Decks9444.44%100%
Starfleet Decks30516.67%5120%
Non-Aligned Decks12216.67%00
KCA Decks18316.67%100%
Relativity Decks15320%600%
Hell's Heart Decks15533.33%300%