What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 976 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor186
Gateway, Historical Research104
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict95
Survey New World76
Provoke Interstellar Incident68
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane64
Jupiter, Test Experimental Engine51
Avert Danger51
Brute Force48
Kressari Rendezvous47
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 976 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time755349
Chula: The Chandra517280
The Weak Will Perish512281
Timescape503349
Adopted Authority466292
Polywater Intoxication423321
An Issue of Trust423263
Intimidation414285
Secret Identity399219
Moral Choice396275
Top 10 draw cards
(across 976 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties534272
These Are The Voyages507194
Tacking Into the Wind456281
Surprise Party388286
Emergency Transport Unit226133
Christening224114
At What Cost?21889
Tozara'Kesh21883
Julian Bashir, Rebel Captain214162
Bridge Officer's Test181105


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck180
   60 - 6982
   70 - 79123
   80 - 89129
   90 - 99121
   100 - 109126
   110 - 11959
   120 - 12935
   130 - 13921
   140 - 1495
   150 - 1593
   160 - 1691
   170 - 1792
   180 - 1891
Largest Dilemma Pile85
   20 - 29145
   30 - 39307
   40 - 49152
   50 - 5964
   60 - 6912
   70 > 790
   80 - 892
Largest Draw Deck120
   35 - 44217
   45 - 54252
   55 - 64167
   65 - 7478
   75 - 8427
   85 - 9412
   95 - 10411
   105 - 1142
   115 - 1241


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs630
Total attached decks344
Total known tournament winner HQs117
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks1543220.78%861517.44%
Bajoran Decks18527.78%9111.11%
Borg Decks20525%6233.33%
Cardassian Decks29620.69%16212.5%
Dominion Decks44818.18%9111.11%
Ferengi Decks1000%500%
Klingon Decks691826.09%22627.27%
Romulan Decks40410%10110%
TNG Decks811214.81%34411.76%
DS9-Earth Decks7342.86%3133.33%
TOS Decks25416%8112.5%
DS9 Decks33412.12%14214.29%
Terok Nor Decks24416.67%800%
Voyager Decks19315.79%9111.11%
Maquis Decks9111.11%700%
Starfleet Decks34617.65%900%
Non-Aligned Decks26415.38%300%
KCA Decks35720%6116.67%
Relativity Decks18738.89%8450%
Hell's Heart Decks22418.18%9222.22%