What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Achievements Tournaments Player Map Trademanager The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 606 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor91
Gateway, Historical Research48
Argratha, Rehabilitate Convict40
Rescue Prisoners of War35
Torga IV, Strained Negotiations32
Varria III, Locate Missing Crewman31
Cardassia Prime, Secure Homeworld31
Varria Corona, Defeat Rogue Borg Vessel30
T'Lani III, Eliminate Harvesters25
Provoke Interstellar Incident24
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 606 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Timescape377209
The Weak Will Perish375216
In Development329210
Adopted Authority306192
Infestation29124
Chula: The Chandra274176
More of Gravy Than of Grave262165
Polywater Intoxication257193
Intimidation252181
Gomtuu Shock Wave252168
Top 10 draw cards
(across 606 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties294142
These Are The Voyages20374
Tacking Into the Wind14393
U.S.S. Enterprise-J13363
Reprimand13044
Christening12361
Surprise Party10869
Tozara'Kesh10242
Bridge Officer's Test9451
Fajo's Menagerie9135


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck190
   60 - 6957
   70 - 7967
   80 - 8979
   90 - 9980
   100 - 10958
   110 - 11949
   120 - 12915
   130 - 1395
   140 - 1497
   150 - 1596
   160 - 1692
   170 - 1791
   180 > 1890
   190 - 1993
Largest Dilemma Pile80
   20 - 2988
   30 - 39173
   40 - 4992
   50 - 5949
   60 - 6912
   70 - 792
   80 - 891
Largest Draw Deck139
   35 - 44175
   45 - 54144
   55 - 6496
   65 - 7432
   75 - 8418
   85 - 948
   95 - 1048
   105 > 1140
   115 - 1243
   125 - 1342
   135 - 1441


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs285
Total attached decks163
Total known tournament winner HQs55
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks1032120.39%28621.43%
Bajoran Decks11218.18%200%
Borg Decks19421.05%200%
Cardassian Decks15426.67%5240%
Dominion Decks20315%300%
Ferengi Decks10220%100%
Klingon Decks20210%9111.11%
Romulan Decks15320%500%
TNG Decks36719.44%10330%
DS9-Earth Decks400%100%
TOS Decks12541.67%4125%
DS9 Decks19421.05%600%
Terok Nor Decks800%200%
Voyager Decks11436.36%200%
Maquis Decks700%200%
Starfleet Decks6116.67%100%
Non-Aligned Decks900%100%
KCA Decks200%00
Relativity Decks100%00
Hell's Heart Decks3133.33%3133.33%