What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart KCA Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 1028 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor208
Gateway, Historical Research133
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict110
Provoke Interstellar Incident78
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane68
Avert Danger64
Jupiter, Test Experimental Engine64
Survey New World63
Kavis Alpha, Research Binary Star56
Stakoron II, Mine Miszinite52
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 1028 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time779361
Timescape602407
The Weak Will Perish589338
Chula: The Chandra589323
Adopted Authority536354
Infestation53035
Intimidation494346
Polywater Intoxication466378
In Development440284
Dereliction of Duty435213
Top 10 draw cards
(across 1028 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties589308
Tacking Into the Wind576334
These Are The Voyages549208
Surprise Party410298
Christening287130
Emergency Transport Unit286159
At What Cost?250103
Tozara'Kesh22586
Bridge Officer's Test200132
Alvera Tree Ritual199197


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck236
   60 - 6984
   70 - 79133
   80 - 89131
   90 - 99158
   100 - 109121
   110 - 11976
   120 - 12944
   130 - 13918
   140 - 1496
   150 - 1594
   160 - 1691
   170 - 1791
   180 - 1891
   190 - 1991
   200 > 2290
   230 - 2391
Largest Dilemma Pile65
   20 - 29165
   30 - 39353
   40 - 49173
   50 - 5963
   60 - 6916
Largest Draw Deck204
   35 - 44251
   45 - 54268
   55 - 64173
   65 - 7492
   75 - 8434
   85 - 9414
   95 - 1047
   105 - 1141
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1440
   145 - 1541
   155 > 1940
   195 - 2041


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs714
Total attached decks373
Total known tournament winner HQs116
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks2764717.03%1341813.43%
Bajoran Decks25312%10110%
Borg Decks25624%7114.29%
Cardassian Decks46715.22%24312.5%
Dominion Decks39615.38%14214.29%
Ferengi Decks1700%400%
Klingon Decks681623.53%25624%
Romulan Decks56610.71%1815.56%
TNG Decks901314.44%37410.81%
DS9-Earth Decks10330%5120%
TOS Decks20315%7114.29%
DS9 Decks3026.67%16212.5%
Terok Nor Decks20210%900%
Voyager Decks24312.5%10110%
Maquis Decks1516.67%700%
Starfleet Decks49612.24%1000%
Non-Aligned Decks27518.52%200%
KCA Decks25520%9111.11%
Relativity Decks23834.78%11545.45%
Hell's Heart Decks22522.73%10220%