What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Affiliation HQ
Bajoran Borg Cardassian Dominion DS9 DS9-Earth Ferengi Hell's Heart Klingon Maquis Non-Aligned Relativity Romulan Starfleet Terok Nor TNG TOS Voyager
CardlistsDecklists
(Results reflect the previous 6 months worth of data; Updated nightly)
Top 10 missions
(across 812 decks)
Cardname# Decks
Alpha 5 Approach, Transport Crash Survivor170
Gateway, Historical Research98
Metron Arena, Resolve Standing Conflict78
Provoke Interstellar Incident47
Brute Force39
Stakoron Strait, Patrol Shipping Lane38
Deliver Ancient Artifact35
Repair Null Space Catapult34
Kressari Rendezvous34
Khitomer Investigation33
Top 10 dilemmas
(across 812 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Hard Time560253
Moral Choice446273
Adopted Authority446255
Secret Identity391198
Personal Duty378249
The Weak Will Perish363213
In Development361221
An Issue of Trust356218
Timescape350248
Chula: The Chandra339202
Top 10 draw cards
(across 812 decks)
Cardname# Copies# Decks
Unexpected Difficulties643320
Surprise Party330236
Tacking Into the Wind328210
These Are The Voyages244101
Uninvited220117
Emergency Transport Unit212120
At What Cost?19885
Christening19088
Alvera Tree Ritual176175
Tozara'Kesh17163


Deck Size Information
Largest Deck439
   60 - 6984
   70 - 7968
   80 - 89104
   90 - 99112
   100 - 10989
   110 - 11952
   120 - 12938
   130 - 13913
   140 - 1497
   150 - 1595
   160 > 1790
   180 - 1892
   190 - 1992
   200 > 2090
   210 - 2191
   220 > 2690
   270 - 2791
   280 > 4290
   430 - 4391
Largest Dilemma Pile229
   20 - 29148
   30 - 39219
   40 - 49123
   50 - 5951
   60 - 6913
   70 - 7912
   80 > 890
   90 - 993
   100 > 1090
   110 - 1193
   120 - 1292
   130 > 2190
   220 - 2291
Largest Draw Deck259
   35 - 44198
   45 - 54205
   55 - 64133
   65 - 7468
   75 - 8418
   85 - 948
   95 - 1043
   105 - 1141
   115 - 1241
   125 > 1540
   155 - 1642
   165 > 2540
   255 - 2641


Tournament Deck Statistics
Total known HQs497
Total attached decks263
Total known tournament winner HQs94
AffiliationAll TournamentsLvl 2+ Events
# Played# WinnersWin %# Played# WinnersWin %
Decks811619.75%2528%
Bajoran Decks31825.81%3133.33%
Borg Decks15320%100%
Cardassian Decks25520%3133.33%
Dominion Decks24416.67%500%
Ferengi Decks14321.43%300%
Klingon Decks38923.68%400%
Romulan Decks3725.41%4125%
TNG Decks56814.29%500%
DS9-Earth Decks400%00
TOS Decks1715.88%300%
DS9 Decks16637.5%4250%
Terok Nor Decks19315.79%400%
Voyager Decks1516.67%500%
Maquis Decks10110%400%
Starfleet Decks34926.47%5120%
Non-Aligned Decks24625%5120%
Relativity Decks1218.33%200%
Hell's Heart Decks21838.1%200%