What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Tournament Page
Login / Create Account
2019-06-22 - 09:00 AM
2E Constructed tournament - 2019 North American Continentals Day One
# of Rounds:5
Entry Fee:30.00
Status:New
Format:Constructed - Players build their decks prior to the event.
Card Pool:Complete - All cards
Rules:Standard - The preferred rules for all [2E] and [TR] events.
Special Scenario: -
Decklist Required:Y
Pre-registration Required:N
Location and Contact Information
Tournament Director:Michael Shea
Contact Phone #:Please login to view contact information.
Contact Email:Please login to view contact information.
Host Venue:JW Marriott Atlanta Buckhead
Address:JW Marriott Atlanta Buckhead
3300 Lenox Road NE
Atlanta, GA, 30326-1333
Other Information:NA Continentals - Day 1
Pre-Registered Players
Player NameRatingOverall Rank
United States Michael Van Breemen19524
United States Nathan W19316
United States Nic Brautigam173747
United States Jon Carter172052
United States Greg Hodgin170956
United States Scott Baughman169664
United States John Corbett167981
United States Michael Shea167882
United States Will Raiman166096
United States Maggie Geppert165698
United States Nathan Miracle1650103
United States Austin Chandler1597157
United States Matt S1588172
United States AdamBrautigam1556217
mike gillespie1533253
United States Laney Farmer 1532257
0phiophagus1505392
blinkgotti1500--
United States Keith Gibson1491543
United States Marc Phillips1482662
United States Cameron Corbett14171037
United States Michael Parrish14111053
United States Connor Corbett13861106
United States Brandy Corbett13361157