What's New Dashboard Articles Forums Chat Room Achievements Tournaments Player Map The Promenade Volunteers About Us Site Index
Tournament Page
Login / Create Account
2019-06-22 - 09:00 AM
2E Constructed tournament - 2019 North American Continentals Day One
# of Rounds:5
Entry Fee:0
Status:New
Format:Constructed - Players build their decks prior to the event.
Card Pool:Complete - All cards
Rules:Standard - The preferred rules for all [2E] and [TR] events.
Special Scenario: -
Decklist Required:Y
Pre-registration Required:N
Location and Contact Information
Tournament Director:Michael Shea
Contact Phone #:Please login to view contact information.
Contact Email:Please login to view contact information.
Host Venue:JW Marriott Atlanta Buckhead
Address:JW Marriott Atlanta Buckhead
3300 Lenox Road NE
Atlanta, GA, 30326-1333
Other Information:NA Continentals - Day 1
Pre-Registered Players
Player NameRatingOverall Rank
United States Michael Van Breemen19824
United States Kris Sonsteby19286
United States Nic Brautigam177935
United States Jon Carter176140
United States Greg Hodgin175242
United States Lucas Thompson174944
United States Nathan Miracle173649
United States Maggie Geppert173450
United States Eric Robinett171555
United States John Corbett165698
United States Michael Shea1641113
United States Will Raiman1616136
United States Scott Baughman1613138
United States Austin Chandler1595161
United States Matt S1592165
United States AdamBrautigam1576187
mike gillespie1572196
United States Laney Farmer 1549225
blinkgotti1500--
United States Charlie Plaine1489566
United States Keith Gibson1481680
0phiophagus1452909
United States Cameron Corbett1441955
United States Michael Parrish14171045
United States Connor Corbett13761124
Rachel Lewis13721128
United States Ross Fertel13621144
United States Brandy Corbett13451157